Results For
2023 Anchorage Mayor's Marathon & Half Marathon

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                              Gender City               State Country Finish TOD Chip    Pace  Division Division       
                                                                                                Time          Place                   
===== ==== ================================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ======= ===== ======== ============== 
1     2165 Preston Wethington                M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:01:05   0:16:03 5:10  1        Overall Male   
2     2338 Pedro Ochoa                       M      Homer              AK    US      11:02:04   0:17:01 5:29  2        Overall Male   
3     2149 Will Mahaffy                      M      Little Rock        AR    US      11:02:09   0:17:08 5:31  3        Overall Male   
4     2290 Dylan Soberay                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:02:14   0:17:12 5:33  4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M1519          
5     2314 Ben Thatcher                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:02:17   0:17:14 5:33  5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M1519          
6     2155 ryan ellis                        M      Idaho Falls        ID    US      11:02:55   0:17:54 5:46  6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M4044          
7     2392 Conner Dooley                     M      Anderson           CA    US      11:03:29   0:18:27 5:57  7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M1519          
8     2373 Owen Farr                         M      Chugiak            AK    US      11:04:06   0:19:05 6:09  8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M1519          
9     2205 Arielle Breuninger                F      Lancaster          PA    US      11:04:34   0:19:32 6:18  1        Overall Female 
10    2275 Brad Hillwig                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:04:36   0:19:34 6:18  9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M4044          
11    2131 S. Davis                          F      Issaquah           WA    US      11:25:16   0:20:15 6:31  2        Overall Female 
12    2241 Kaiden Bodkin                     M      Eagle River        AK    US      11:10:26   0:20:25 6:34  10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              5        M1519          
13    2385 Brendan Wagner                    M      Lisle              IL    US      11:25:45   0:20:43 6:40  11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M2024          
14    2132 B. Davis                          M      Issaquah           WA    US      11:26:13   0:21:11 6:50  12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M1014          
15    2300 Sara Miller                       F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:06:23   0:21:21 6:53  3        Overall Female 
16    2409 Joshua Lawrence                   M      Royal Palm Beach   FL    US      11:26:34   0:21:28 6:55  13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M2024          
17    2111 Tyler Christensen                 M      Santa Monica       CA    US      11:21:55   0:21:55 7:03  14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              6        M1519          
18    2234 Ernie Janelle                     M      Atlanta            GA    US      11:07:10   0:22:08 7:08  15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M6064          
19    2233 John Breuninger                   M      Lancaster          PA    US      11:07:20   0:22:17 7:11  16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M5054          
20    2232 Matthew Bohrer                    M      Orlando            FL    US      11:27:31   0:22:18 7:11  17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M2529          
21    2251 Hung Kuang                        M      Tacoma             WA    US      11:22:30   0:22:29 7:15  18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M3034          
22    2393 Christine Dooley                  F      Anderson           CA    US      11:07:37   0:22:34 7:16  4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F5054          
23    2213 Brinn Jackson                     M      Eagle River        AK    US      11:08:00   0:22:57 7:24  19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M3539          
24    2397 LeeAnn Martin                     F      Marinette          WI    US      11:33:03   0:22:58 7:24  5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F5054          
25    2315 Georgia Thatcher                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:08:18   0:23:16 7:30  6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F1014          
26    2400 Natasa Hooper                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:13:23   0:23:22 7:31  7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F2529          
27    2343 Price McLemore IV                 M      Montgomery         AL    US      11:13:28   0:23:27 7:33  20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M1014          
28    2398 Carter Watt                       M      Loveland           OH    US      11:23:30   0:23:29 7:34  21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M1014          
29    2185 Cayman Barnes                     F      Lawrence           KS    US      11:33:41   0:23:38 7:37  8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F1014          
30    2161 Conner Young                      M      Cincinnati         OH    US      11:09:15   0:23:40 7:37  22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              7        M1519          
31    2129 Jasper Bowers                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:33:52   0:23:48 7:40  23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              8        M1519          
32    2160 Kelsy Petersman                   F      Cincinnati         OH    US      11:09:31   0:23:55 7:42  9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F2529          
33    2293 Kyle Murphy                       M      Frederick          CO    US      11:13:58   0:23:57 7:43  24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M3034          
34    2328 Justin Meyring                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:19:07   0:24:06 7:46  25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M5054          
35    2211 Nelson Garcia                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:29:46   0:24:36 7:55  26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M3539          
36    2163 R. Swartz                         M      Peoria             AZ    US      11:39:49   0:24:48 7:59  27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M1014          
37    2153 Joe Bourbeau                      M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      11:25:05   0:25:02 8:04  28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M2529          
38    2157 Stan Liberman                     M      New York           NY    US      11:16:32   0:25:23 8:11  30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M4549          
39    2168 Roberto Cosio                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:35:29   0:25:23 8:11  29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M4044          
40    2317 Anna Keen                         F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:20:28   0:25:25 8:11  10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F1014          
41    2115 Adrie Setten                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:45:29   0:25:25 8:11  31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M3539          
42    2316 Mary Keen                         F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:20:34   0:25:31 8:13  11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F4549          
43    2203 Amelia Bowen                      F      Alexandria         VA    US      11:10:49   0:25:45 8:18  12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F5054          
44    2361 Brad Judy                         M      Chugiak            AK    US      11:35:47   0:25:45 8:18  32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              5        M1014          
45    2152 Jessie Judy                       F      Chugiak            AK    US      11:36:00   0:25:58 8:22  13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F4549          
46    2405 Daniel Roman                      M      Eagle River        AK    US      11:31:09   0:26:00 8:22  33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M3539          
47    2179 Earl Barnes                       M      Lawrence           KS    US      11:36:10   0:26:06 8:24  34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M4549          
48    2387 Rebekah Hughes                    F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      11:26:19   0:26:16 8:28  14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F2529          
49    2202 James Briggs                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:31:23   0:26:22 8:29  35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M6569          
50    2228 Garhet Lewis                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:31:33   0:26:30 8:32  36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              5        M3539          
51    2156 Alla Liberman                     F      New York           NY    US      11:18:19   0:26:44 8:37  15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F4549          
52    2194 Noah Huelsing                     M      Fairbanks          AK    US      11:36:48   0:26:46 8:37  37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M2529          
53    2334 Andrea Stern                      F      Seattle            WA    US      11:32:23   0:27:22 8:49  16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F3034          
54    2238 Reid Sommers                      M      Yuma               AZ    US      11:22:41   0:27:38 8:54  38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              9        M1519          
55    2310 Vivian Hernandez                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:13:12   0:27:41 8:55  17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F2024          
56    2311 Hayden Choia                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:13:12   0:27:41 8:55  39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M2024          
57    2143 Zach Sanders                      M      Eagle              AK    US      11:17:56   0:27:52 8:59  40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M4044          
58    2269 Lincoln Sommers                   M      Yuma               AZ    US      11:22:56   0:27:54 8:59  41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              6        M1014          
59    2384 David Mosteller                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      11:28:03   0:27:58 9:00  42       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              5        M4044          
60    2182 Kelsea Homan                      F      Galloway           NJ    US      11:18:14   0:28:01 9:01  18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F2529          
61    2348 Gabby Wakaliuk                    F      Wasilla            AK    US      11:13:04   0:28:02 9:02  19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F2024          
62    2116 Andrew Miksch                     M      Brooklyn           NY    US      11:48:13   0:28:10 9:04  43       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              6        M3539          
63    2263 ERIK WEGSCHEIDER                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:38:34   0:28:24 9:09  44       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M4549          
64    2235 Jamie Burford                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:28:32   0:28:24 9:09  20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F4044          
65    2226 Jeffrey Courts                    M      Eagle River        AK    US      11:38:31   0:28:30 9:11  45       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              7        M3539          
66    2366 David McCarrey                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:23:33   0:28:30 9:11  46       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M6569          
67    2183 George Homan                      M      Egg Harbor City    NJ    US      11:18:49   0:28:37 9:13  47       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M3034          
68    2352 Cindy Symes                       F      Mitchell           SD    US      11:33:40   0:28:37 9:13  21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F6064          
69    2375 Doug Symes                        M      Mitchell           SD    US      11:33:41   0:28:38 9:13  48       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M6064          
70    2313 McKenzie Smith                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:23:40   0:28:38 9:13  22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F2024          
71    2214 Liz Percak-Dennett Percak-Dennett F      Houston            TX    US      11:13:45   0:28:42 9:14  23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F3034          
72    2365 Hannah Weekley                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:24:06   0:28:42 9:14  24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F3034          
73    2359 Kathy Cuddy                       F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:13:54   0:28:48 9:16  25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F6569          
74    2209 Jessica Bowlus                    F      Carthage           NC    US      11:33:54   0:28:49 9:17  26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F4044          
75    2380 Colin Mosteller                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      11:29:00   0:28:55 9:19  49       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              7        M1014          
76    2388 Robert Limberg                    M      Marinette          WI    US      11:39:00   0:28:55 9:19  50       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M4549          
77    2242 Lauren Weis                       F      Brooklyn           NY    US      11:49:00   0:28:57 9:19  27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F3034          
78    2254 Jordan Ramos                      F      Navarre            FL    US      11:34:19   0:29:09 9:23  28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F3034          
79    2225 Ashley Kitselman                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:39:11   0:29:09 9:23  29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F2529          
80    2286 Lena Lafferty                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:34:16   0:29:10 9:24  30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F4549          
81    2396 Brett Hartman                     M      Cedarburg          WI    US      11:24:21   0:29:18 9:26  51       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M3034          
82    2399 Bill Hartman                      M      Hortonville        WI    US      11:24:21   0:29:19 9:26  52       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M6569          
83    2278 Elizabeth Rawlins                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:49:28   0:29:24 9:28  31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F4549          
84    2267 Amanda Yauney                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:34:37   0:29:25 9:28  32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F4044          
85    2291 Alayne Rosenstein                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:34:38   0:29:25 9:28  33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              6        F3034          
86    2158 Jim Hickerson                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:19:32   0:29:29 9:30  53       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M6064          
87    2121 Todd Cohen                        M      Dunwoody           GA    US      11:19:38   0:29:29 9:30  54       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M5054          
88    2282 F. Krueger                        F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:29:41   0:29:30 9:30  34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F0109          
89    2309 Jimmy Miner                       M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:49:34   0:29:33 9:31  55       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              8        M3539          
90    2333 Kyle Miller                       M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:14:50   0:29:34 9:31  56       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              9        M3539          
91    2104 Douglas Miller                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:14:50   0:29:34 9:31  57       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M5559          
92    2120 Mady Cohen                        F      Dunwoody           GA    US      11:19:44   0:29:35 9:32  35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F1014          
93    2151 Donna Wagner                      F      Lisle              IL    US      11:34:52   0:29:48 9:36  36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F5054          
94    2126 Meghan Owens                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:15:10   0:30:00 9:40  37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              7        F3034          
95    2122 Grant Cohen                       M      Dunwoody           GA    US      11:20:11   0:30:02 9:40  58       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              10       M1519          
96    2312 Jennifer Roggow                   F      Jber               AK    US      11:35:10   0:30:02 9:40  38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              6        F2529          
97    2255 Connie Sherow                     F      Jber               AK    US      11:35:17   0:30:06 9:42  39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              7        F2529          
98    2199 Brian Evans                       M      Eagle River        AK    US      11:25:11   0:30:09 9:43  59       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M2529          
99    2324 Amanda Keiser                     F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:25:11   0:30:10 9:43  40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              8        F2529          
100   2239 Carson Klever                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:30:20   0:30:13 9:44  60       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              5        M2529          
101   2274 Courtney Garcia                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:35:27   0:30:16 9:45  41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              8        F3034          
102   2401 Dominic Hooper                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:20:21   0:30:20 9:46  61       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              6        M2529          
103   2184 Leo Lankford III                  M      Overland Park      KS    US      11:35:34   0:30:28 9:49  62       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M6569          
104   2404 Benjamin Hersh                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:30:37   0:30:32 9:50  63       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              11       M1519          
105   2403 James Hersh                       M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:30:38   0:30:32 9:50  64       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              12       M1519          
106   2262 James Fuller                      M      Ellijay            GA    US      11:15:41   0:30:34 9:51  65       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              5        M3034          
107   2294 C. Merchant                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      11:20:57   0:30:48 9:55  66       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M0109          
108   2321 David Weekley                     M      Olathe             KS    US      11:20:57   0:30:49 9:55  67       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              10       M3539          
109   2355 Aedan Korensky                    M      Jber               AK    US      11:51:08   0:31:03 10:00 68       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              8        M1014          
110   2347 Rachel Henderson                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:21:23   0:31:15 10:04 42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F3539          
111   2162 E. Swartz                         M      Peoria             AZ    US      11:46:16   0:31:15 10:04 69       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              9        M1014          
112   2354 Chet Korensky                     M      Jber               AK    US      11:51:21   0:31:16 10:04 70       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              5        M4549          
113   2356 K. Korensky                       M      Jber               AK    US      11:51:21   0:31:17 10:04 71       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              10       M1014          
114   2346 Erin Steckler                     F      Jber               AK    US      11:21:27   0:31:18 10:05 43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F4044          
115   2295 Michelle Davis                    F      Henrietta          TX    US      11:41:29   0:31:26 10:07 44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F1519          
116   2276 Unknown Runner Contact Timing                                     US      11:41:37   0:31:32 10:09                         
117   2181 Antonio Bernal                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:41:41   0:31:35 10:10 72       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              6        M4044          
118   2164 John Douds                        M      Wakeman            OH    US      11:31:47   0:31:44 10:13 73       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              5        M6569          
119   2281 Brittney Spurlock                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:31:56   0:31:45 10:14 45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              9        F3034          
120   2367 Donna McCarrey                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:26:51   0:31:47 10:14 46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F7074          
121   2339 Regina Bailey                     F      Eagle              AK    US      11:22:16   0:32:13 10:23 47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F3539          
122   2159 Cory Petersman                    M      Cincinnati         OH    US      11:27:24   0:32:16 10:23 74       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              7        M2529          
123   2177 D. Merchant                       M      Lincoln            NE    US      11:22:31   0:32:24 10:26 75       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              11       M1014          
124   2247 Laci Page                         F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:37:56   0:32:49 10:34 48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F3539          
125   2283 johnny brown                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:43:01   0:32:52 10:35 76       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              11       M3539          
126   2284 Audrina Brown                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:43:02   0:32:53 10:35 49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F1014          
127   2137 Justin Dekker                     M      Prior Lake         MN    US      11:23:12   0:33:06 10:40 77       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M5054          
128   2136 Karen Dekker                      F      Prior Lake         MN    US      11:23:12   0:33:07 10:40 50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F5054          
129   2357 Johanna Alvarez                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:18:21   0:33:07 10:40 51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F3539          
130   2287 N. Oakley                         F      Indian             AK    US      11:38:15   0:33:11 10:41 52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              6        F1014          
131   2323 Nicole Stine                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:38:37   0:33:22 10:45 53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              10       F3034          
132   2319 Mark Leavitt                      M      Bountiful          UT    US      11:43:27   0:33:24 10:45 78       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              5        M5054          
133   2118 Jennifer Rusniak                  F      Warrenville        IL    US      11:23:37   0:33:34 10:49 54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F4044          
134   2250 Emily Eckert                      F      Tacoma             WA    US      11:33:46   0:33:37 10:50 55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              11       F3034          
135   2360 Molly Larmie                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:33:47   0:33:41 10:51 56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              12       F3034          
136   2265 LeiLani Concepcion                F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:23:52   0:33:51 10:54 57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F2024          
137   2410 Viviana Hissner                   F      Jber               AK    US      11:39:04   0:33:54 10:55 58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F2024          
138   2148 Sherry Loughrey                   F      Queenstown         MD    US      11:19:03   0:33:59 10:57 59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              6        F5054          
139   2340 Taylor Beaucage                   F      Eagle              AK    US      11:24:09   0:34:06 10:59 60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F1519          
140   2390 Seth Junk                         M      Hays               KS    US      11:19:13   0:34:07 10:59 79       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              8        M2529          
141   2391 Eva Junk                          F      Hays               KS    US      11:19:13   0:34:07 10:59 61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F5559          
142   2389 Caden Junk                        M      Hays               KS    US      11:19:13   0:34:08 10:59 80       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              9        M2529          
143   2358 Eric Brunelle                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:19:28   0:34:15 11:02 81       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              12       M3539          
144   2288 Naomi Oakley                      F      Indian             AK    US      11:39:24   0:34:18 11:03 62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              6        F2024          
145   2198 Darci Horner                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:44:27   0:34:22 11:04 63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              7        F5054          
146   2173 Anonymous Participant             F                               US      11:49:30   0:34:27 11:06 64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              6        F4044          
147   2208 Nai Keopuhiwa                     F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      11:24:28   0:34:27 11:06 65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              13       F3034          
148   2101 Erica Maynard                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:34:38   0:34:30 11:07 66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              6        F4549          
149   2113 Michele Miner                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:24:36   0:34:31 11:07 67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              7        F4549          
150   2130 Lauren Gianino                    F      Neptune Beach      FL    US      11:39:50   0:34:48 11:12 68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              7        F4044          
151   2178 Scott Merchant                    M      Lincoln            NE    US      11:24:57   0:34:49 11:13 82       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              7        M4044          
152   2268 W. Sommers                        M      Yuma               AZ    US      11:30:00   0:34:57 11:15 83       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              12       M1014          
153   2272 Laurie DiFrancesco                F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:35:11   0:35:05 11:18 69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              8        F5054          
154   2114 Nicole Setten                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:55:25   0:35:22 11:23 70       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              14       F3034          
155   2192 Julia Dooley                      F      Blackwood          NJ    US      11:25:34   0:35:31 11:26 71       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              9        F2529          
156   2196 Joshua Berg                       M      Windermere         FL    US      11:25:39   0:35:37 11:28 84       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              6        M3034          
157   2381 S. Mosteller                      F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:35:45   0:35:39 11:29 72       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              7        F1014          
158   2140 Louanne Lum                       F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:45:40   0:35:40 11:29 73       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F6064          
159   2382 B. Peterson                       F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:35:46   0:35:41 11:29 74       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              8        F1014          
160   2200 Lauren Stredny                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:35:48   0:35:43 11:30 75       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              10       F2529          
161   2325 K. Reitzig                        F      Wasilla            AK    US      11:45:45   0:35:43 11:30 76       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F0109          
162   2174 S. Glastetter                     M      Palmer             AK    US      11:45:46   0:35:43 11:30 85       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M0109          
163   2175 Parker Glastetter                 M      Palmer             AK    US      11:45:46   0:35:44 11:30 86       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              13       M1519          
164   2189 Amy Ayojiak-Greenley              F      Wasilla            AK    US      11:50:55   0:35:53 11:33 77       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F3539          
165   2138 Linda Occhipinti                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:31:06   0:35:58 11:35 78       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F5559          
166   2169 Rick Shapiro                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:26:18   0:36:01 11:36 87       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M6064          
167   2224 Maureen Furjanic                  F      Orland Park        IL    US      11:26:11   0:36:02 11:36 79       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F6064          
168   2285 Carole Colon                      F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      11:26:05   0:36:03 11:37 80       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F5559          
169   2223 David Furjanic                    M      Orland Park        IL    US      11:26:13   0:36:03 11:37 89       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              6        M6569          
170   2144 Michael Colon                     M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      11:26:05   0:36:03 11:37 88       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M2024          
171   2167 NARUMI SATO                       F      Chugiak            AK    US      11:36:34   0:36:26 11:44 81       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              6        F3539          
172   2197 Rhoda Baines                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:46:36   0:36:30 11:45 82       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F6569          
173   2345 john Gibbons                      M      OLD GREENWICH      CT    US      11:36:36   0:36:31 11:46 90       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M75+           
174   2128 neal fried                        M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:51:38   0:36:35 11:47 91       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              7        M6569          
175   2201 Pete Mauro                        M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:36:52   0:36:43 11:49 92       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              5        M6064          
176   2229 Mary Flanigin                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:36:52   0:36:43 11:50 83       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F7074          
177   2402 Anonymous Participant             F                               US      11:46:50   0:36:48 11:51 84       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              9        F5054          
178   2125 Yvette Morris                     F      Clinton            MD    US      11:22:02   0:36:52 11:52 85       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F5559          
179   2376 Laura Burzinski                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:22:25   0:37:16 12:00 86       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F6064          
180   2370 Karla Workman                     F      Jber               AK    US      11:37:26   0:37:21 12:02 87       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              8        F4044          
181   2369 H. Workman                        F      Jber               AK    US      11:37:26   0:37:21 12:02 88       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              9        F1014          
182   2150 Natalia Wagner                    F      Lisle              IL    US      11:42:30   0:37:25 12:03 89       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F1519          
183   2318 Lorna Collins                     F      Anchorage                UM      11:22:36   0:37:26 12:03 90       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F5559          
184   2299 Nancy Landers                     F      Carmichael         CA    US      11:37:40   0:37:35 12:06 91       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F6569          
185   2342 Marjorie Jimenez                  F      Bronx              NY    US      11:27:52   0:37:41 12:08 92       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              10       F5054          
186   2222 Ashley Meunier                    F      Oak Park           IL    US      11:27:52   0:37:42 12:08 93       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              15       F3034          
187   2133 Sheryl Guerra                     F      Roseville          CA    US      11:23:12   0:38:01 12:15 94       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F6064          
188   2266 Ron Kamahele                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:43:26   0:38:14 12:19 93       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M5559          
189   2253 Robin Winston                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:28:37   0:38:30 12:24 95       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              16       F3034          
190   2368 Sheri Heritage                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:33:55   0:38:46 12:29 96       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              6        F5559          
191   2408 Denise Lawrence                   F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      11:44:07   0:38:59 12:33 97       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              8        F4549          
192   2207 Carol Eustace                     F      Cincinnati         OH    US      11:44:24   0:39:23 12:41 98       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F6569          
193   2256 Jessica Brustad                   F      Chicago            IL    US      11:29:41   0:39:38 12:46 99       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              17       F3034          
194   2297 Grace Green                       F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:54:47   0:39:41 12:47 100      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              9        F4549          
195   2220 Rachel Chouinard                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:54:49   0:39:43 12:47 101      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              10       F4549          
196   2219 Jessica Stow                      F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:54:50   0:39:43 12:47 102      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              18       F3034          
197   2289 Roleen Bright                     F      Birmingham         AL    US      11:30:11   0:39:56 12:51 103      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              11       F5054          
198   2117 Christina Womble                  F      Fuquay Varina      NC    US      11:30:17   0:40:11 12:57 104      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              7        F3539          
199   2264 Michelle Lozano                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:40:23   0:40:22 13:00 105      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              11       F4549          
200   2180 Christine Giordano                F      Draper             UT    US      11:45:39   0:40:24 13:01 106      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              9        F4044          
201   2330 Bernadette Kuchinsky              F      Seaside            CA    US      11:45:49   0:40:25 13:01 107      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              12       F5054          
202   2329 Tim Rinn                          M      Seaside            CA    US      11:45:49   0:40:27 13:01 94       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M5559          
203   2292 Brian Gorski                      M      Federal Way        WA    US      11:45:52   0:40:27 13:02 95       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M5559          
204   2364 Joyce Allen                       F      Federal Way        WA    US      11:45:53   0:40:28 13:02 108      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              7        F5559          
205   2105 Katie Schierl                     F      Neenah             WI    US      11:55:33   0:40:32 13:03 109      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              6        F6064          
206   2231 Amanda Miley                      F      Orlando            FL    US      11:45:56   0:40:41 13:06 110      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              19       F3034          
207   2395 Lindsey Schiavi                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:40:49   0:40:43 13:07 111      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              20       F3034          
208   2394 Miah Schiavi                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:40:50   0:40:44 13:07 112      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F1519          
209   2332 Tina Meier                        F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:31:00   0:40:48 13:08 113      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              12       F4549          
210   2277 Saroya Porche                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:41:18   0:40:51 13:09 114      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              8        F3539          
211   2372 Robert Johnson                    M      Oakland            OR    US      11:26:32   0:41:24 13:20 96       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              5        M5559          
212   2371 Michelle Tabor                    F      Oakland            OR    US      11:26:35   0:41:26 13:21 115      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              13       F4549          
213   2240 Summer Rae Kuhns                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:41:40   0:41:32 13:22 116      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              7        F2024          
214   2331 Emily Fitz                        F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:46:53   0:41:39 13:25 117      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              21       F3034          
215   2191 Julie Powell                      F      Jackson            TN    US      11:36:51   0:41:40 13:25 118      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              13       F5054          
216   2386 Johanna Pribble                   F      Machesney Park     IL    US      11:31:47   0:41:45 13:26 119      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              22       F3034          
217   2124 Mark Mayo                         M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:37:12   0:41:56 13:30 97       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              6        M5559          
218   2119 Ted Rusniak                       M      Warrenville        IL    US      11:32:16   0:42:14 13:36 98       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              6        M4549          
219   2236 Caroline Cingel                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:42:27   0:42:24 13:39 120      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              10       F4044          
220   2112 Rodlynn Smallwood                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:32:34   0:42:32 13:42 121      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              14       F4549          
221   2298 Susan Oakley                      F      Indian             AK    US      11:48:25   0:43:19 13:57 122      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              8        F5559          
222   2320 Christy Reitzig                   F      Meridian           ID    US      11:54:42   0:44:42 14:23 123      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              23       F3034          
223   2322 Megan Luckey                      F      Meridian           ID    US      11:54:45   0:44:42 14:24 124      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              24       F3034          
224   2363 Jenna Miller                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:40:12   0:45:02 14:30 125      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              25       F3034          
225   2123 Bruce Salley                      M      Aniak              AK    US      12:00:19   0:45:15 14:34 99       Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M7074          
226   2221 Dawn Madara                       F      Aniak              AK    US      12:00:20   0:45:15 14:34 126      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F7074          
227   2139 Denise Demetree-Trombley          F      Chugiak            AK    US      11:45:37   0:45:22 14:37 127      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              14       F5054          
228   2280 A. John’s                       M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:50:36   0:45:32 14:40 100      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M0109          
229   2176 Anonymous Participant             F                               US      11:41:09   0:45:55 14:47 128      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              11       F4044          
230   2195 Shay Hastler                      F      Lynnwood           WA    US      11:41:41   0:46:36 15:00 129      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              9        F5559          
231   2188 Iesha Jones                       F      Anchorage          AK    US      12:20:44   0:47:03 15:09 130      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              12       F4044          
232   2351 Ruth Anderson                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:37:15   0:47:08 15:11 131      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F6569          
233   2412 Michael Hodge                     M      Eagle River        AK    US      12:18:27   0:47:14 15:12 101      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              10       M2529          
234   2411 CHRISTINE M HODGE                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      12:18:28   0:47:14 15:13 132      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              26       F3034          
235   2308 Eric Hodgson                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:57:51   0:47:25 15:16 102      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              6        M5054          
236   2307 Rachael Hodgson                   F      Jber               AK    US      11:57:50   0:47:25 15:16 133      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              15       F4549          
237   2327 David McDonald                    M      Laceys Spring      AL    US      12:02:30   0:47:28 15:17 103      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              7        M5559          
238   2271 K. Justice                        M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:37:48   0:47:37 15:20 104      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              13       M1014          
239   2270 Chantel Justice                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:37:55   0:47:44 15:22 134      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              13       F4044          
240   2212 Lisa Land                         F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:33:28   0:47:52 15:25 135      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              10       F5559          
241   2273 Kaylee Williams                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:33:29   0:47:52 15:25 136      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              11       F5559          
242   2186 Shawnel Padilla                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:53:12   0:47:57 15:26 137      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              14       F4044          
243   2206 Mona Spargo                       F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:53:13   0:47:58 15:27 138      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              12       F5559          
244   2413 Alexander Sanchez                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      12:19:14   0:48:00 15:27 105      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              11       M2529          
245   2145 Unknown Runner Contact Timer                                      US      11:58:56   0:48:52 15:44                         
246   2227 BRIAN FAIX                        M      Anchorage          AK    US      12:19:17   0:49:09 15:49 106      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              8        M4044          
247   2170 Juanita Shapiro                   F      Newhall            CA    US      11:40:01   0:49:42 16:00 139      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              7        F6064          
248   2171 Nikki Mock                        F      Valencia           CA    US      11:40:01   0:49:42 16:00 140      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              16       F4549          
249   2362 Ronda Brown                       F      Paradise           CA    US      11:40:39   0:50:22 16:13 141      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              8        F6064          
250   2243 M. Draper                         F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:46:30   0:51:22 16:32 142      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F0109          
251   2218 S. Draper                         F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:46:31   0:51:23 16:33 143      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F0109          
252   2337 Brian Newton                      M      Monterey           CA    US      11:46:30   0:51:24 16:33 107      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              6        M6064          
253   2279 O. Johns                          F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:56:30   0:51:25 16:33 144      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              10       F1014          
254   2246 Paul Draper                       M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:46:30   0:51:25 16:33 108      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              13       M3539          
255   2249 Claire Knudsen-Latta              F      Anchorage          AK    US      12:05:13   0:55:03 17:44 145      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              9        F3539          
256   2172 Diane Morris                      F      Clive              IA    US      11:40:15   0:55:08 17:45 146      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              13       F5559          
257   2326 Cortney Kittleson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:40:16   0:55:09 17:46 147      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              17       F4549          
258   2379 Cami Mosteller                    F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:56:28   0:55:45 17:57 148      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              15       F4044          
259   2135 Nicholas Dekker                   M      Prior Lake         MN    US      11:46:10   0:55:53 18:00 109      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              14       M1519          
260   2134 Natalie Dekker                    F      Prior Lake         MN    US      11:46:14   0:55:57 18:01 149      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              8        F2024          
261   2383 Angela Peterson                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:56:31   0:56:24 18:09 150      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              18       F4549          
262   2306 Unknown Runner Contact Timing                                     US      11:52:39   0:57:24 18:29                         
263   2248 G. Gendron                        F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:52:36   0:57:29 18:30 151      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F0109          
264   2303 L. Estrada                        M      Eagle River        AK    US      11:52:57   0:57:38 18:33 110      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M0109          
265   2301 Allyson Estrada                   F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:52:56   0:57:38 18:33 152      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              11       F2529          
266   2302 L. Estrada                        F      Eagle River        AK    US      11:52:57   0:57:39 18:34 153      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              6        F0109          
267   2217 Nicole Draper                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:53:36   0:58:25 18:48 154      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              10       F3539          
268   2252 Amber Wise                        F      Irving             TX    US      11:53:42   0:58:27 18:49 155      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              11       F3539          
269   2245 E. Gendron                        F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:53:35   0:58:30 18:50 156      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              7        F0109          
270   2142 Anne Cohea                        F      Lake Jackson       TX    US      11:44:37   0:59:21 19:06 157      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              12       F3539          
271   2344 Andrea Rubio                      F      Angleton           TX    US      11:44:39   0:59:22 19:07 158      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              16       F4044          
272   2261 Brittany Murray                   F      Angleton           TX    US      11:44:40   0:59:23 19:07 159      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              13       F3539          
273   2215 Mary Percak-Dennett               F      WASILLA            AK    US      11:45:32   1:00:20 19:26 160      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              9        F6064          
274   2216 Kendra Percak-Dennett             F      Moline             IL    US      11:45:31   1:00:21 19:26 161      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              27       F3034          
275   2336 Woody Woodside                    M      Webster            WI    US      11:56:38   1:01:29 19:48 111      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M75+           
276   2305 David Rosado                      M      Anchorage          AK    US      11:57:24   1:01:47 19:54 112      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              8        M5559          
277   2304 Kimberly Dyess                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      11:57:25   1:02:09 20:01 162      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              15       F5054          
278   2110 Riley Christensen                 F      Santa Monica       CA    US      12:02:18   1:02:16 20:03 163      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              11       F1014          
279   2109 Anonymous Participant             F                               US      12:02:18   1:02:17 20:03 164      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              16       F5054          
280   2377 Janet Delfino                     F      Anchorage          AK    US      12:12:47   1:02:37 20:10 166      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F7074          
281   2378 Kristin Delfino                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      12:12:48   1:02:37 20:10 165      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              17       F4044          
282   2103 David Douglass                    M      Kansas City        MO    US      12:08:07   1:02:50 20:14 113      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              9        M5559          
283   2190 Jennifer Wagner                   F      Chattanooga        TN    US      11:54:35   1:04:30 20:46 167      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              28       F3034          
284   2414 Adragel Legarda                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      12:05:04   1:05:04 20:57 114      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              14       M3539          
285   2244 Lisa Gendron                      F      Anchorage          AK    US      12:05:20   1:10:11 22:36 168      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              18       F4044          
286   2335 Carol Haakinson                   F      Webster            WI    US      12:05:24   1:10:14 22:37 169      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F7074          
287   2141 Ma Liza Howlett                   F      Phoenix            AZ    US      12:04:58   1:14:46 24:04 170      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              19       F4044          
288   2204 Barbara Donahue                   F      Warren             RI    US      12:05:01   1:14:48 24:05 171      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F75+           
289   2349 Anonymous Participant             F                               US      12:05:01   1:14:48 24:05 172      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              14       F5559          
290   2147 Marty Murphy                      F      Newaygo            MI    US      12:38:50   1:18:48 25:22 173      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              6        F7074          
291   2127 Sandra Claborn                    F      Dowagiac           MI    US      12:38:51   1:18:49 25:22 174      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F75+           
292   2146 Natalie Rank                      F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      12:38:51   1:18:49 25:22 175      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              19       F4549          
293   2374 Ashley Harris                     F      WASILLA            AK    US      12:49:31   1:19:26 25:34 176      Overall Female 
                                                                                                              14       F3539          
294   2107 Ron Christensen                   M      Santa Monica       CA    US      12:25:04   1:25:00 27:22 115      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M7074          
295   2108 Cameron Christensen               M      Santa Monica       CA    US      12:25:04   1:25:01 27:22 116      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              15       M1519          
296   2106 Ronnie Christensen                M      Santa Monica       CA    US      12:25:09   1:25:06 27:24 117      Overall Male   
                                                                                                              7        M5054          


Overall Female
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Arielle Breuninger 2205 17  9       Lancaster PA US 19:32 
2     S. Davis           2131 12  11      Issaquah WA US  20:15 
3     Sara Miller        2300 45  15      Anchorage AK US 21:21 


Overall Male
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Preston Wethington 2165 17  1       Anchorage AK US   16:03 
2     Pedro Ochoa        2338 24  2       Homer AK US       17:01 
3     Will Mahaffy       2149 25  3       Little Rock AR US 17:08 


Female 1-9
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     F. Krueger 2282 5   88      Anchorage AK US 29:30 
2     K. Reitzig 2325 8   161     Wasilla AK US   35:43 
3     M. Draper  2243 3   250     Anchorage AK US 51:22 


Male 1-9
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     C. Merchant   2294 8   107     Lincoln NE US   30:48 
2     S. Glastetter 2174 5   162     Palmer AK US    35:43 
3     A. John’s   2280 8   228     Anchorage AK US 45:32 


Female 10-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Georgia Thatcher 2315 14  25      Anchorage AK US 23:16 
2     Cayman Barnes    2185 14  29      Lawrence KS US  23:38 
3     Anna Keen        2317 14  40      Anchorage AK US 25:25 


Male 10-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     B. Davis          2132 10  14      Issaquah WA US   21:11 
2     Price McLemore IV 2343 14  27      Montgomery AL US 23:27 
3     Carter Watt       2398 14  28      Loveland OH US   23:29 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michelle Davis  2295 15  115     Henrietta TX US 31:26 
2     Taylor Beaucage 2340 15  139     Eagle AK US     34:06 
3     Natalia Wagner  2150 17  182     Lisle IL US     37:25 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Dylan Soberay 2290 15  4       Anchorage AK US 17:12 
2     Ben Thatcher  2314 17  5       Anchorage AK US 17:14 
3     Conner Dooley 2392 18  7       Anderson CA US  18:27 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Vivian Hernandez 2310 23  55      Anchorage AK US 27:41 
2     Gabby Wakaliuk   2348 20  61      Wasilla AK US   28:02 
3     McKenzie Smith   2313 24  70      Anchorage AK US 28:38 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Brendan Wagner  2385 22  13      Lisle IL US            20:43 
2     Joshua Lawrence 2409 23  16      Royal Palm Beach FL US 21:28 
3     Hayden Choia    2311 22  56      Anchorage AK US        27:41 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Natasa Hooper   2400 25  26      Anchorage AK US  23:22 
2     Kelsy Petersman 2160 25  32      Cincinnati OH US 23:55 
3     Rebekah Hughes  2387 29  48      Kalamazoo MI US  26:16 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Matthew Bohrer 2232 29  20      Orlando FL US   22:18 
2     Joe Bourbeau   2153 29  37      Kalamazoo MI US 25:02 
3     Noah Huelsing  2194 25  52      Fairbanks AK US 26:46 


Female 30-34
Place Name                              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Andrea Stern                      2334 30  53      Seattle WA US   27:22 
2     Liz Percak-Dennett Percak-Dennett 2214 34  71      Houston TX US   28:42 
3     Hannah Weekley                    2365 31  72      Anchorage AK US 28:42 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Hung Kuang   2251 32  21      Tacoma WA US          22:29 
2     Kyle Murphy  2293 34  33      Frederick CO US       23:57 
3     George Homan 2183 30  67      Egg Harbor City NJ US 28:37 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Rachel Henderson 2347 39  110     Eagle River AK US 31:15 
2     Regina Bailey    2339 38  121     Eagle AK US       32:13 
3     Laci Page        2247 35  124     Anchorage AK US   32:49 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Brinn Jackson 2213 38  23      Eagle River AK US 22:57 
2     Nelson Garcia 2211 37  35      Anchorage AK US   24:36 
3     Adrie Setten  2115 38  41      Anchorage AK US   25:25 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jamie Burford  2235 43  64      Anchorage AK US 28:24 
2     Jessica Bowlus 2209 44  74      Carthage NC US  28:49 
3     Amanda Yauney  2267 42  84      Anchorage AK US 29:25 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     ryan ellis    2155 43  6       Idaho Falls ID US 17:54 
2     Brad Hillwig  2275 42  10      Anchorage AK US   19:34 
3     Roberto Cosio 2168 41  39      Anchorage AK US   25:23 


Female 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Mary Keen     2316 45  42      Anchorage AK US 25:31 
2     Jessie Judy   2152 46  45      Chugiak AK US   25:58 
3     Alla Liberman 2156 45  51      New York NY US  26:44 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Stan Liberman    2157 45  38      New York NY US  25:23 
2     Earl Barnes      2179 48  47      Lawrence KS US  26:06 
3     ERIK WEGSCHEIDER 2263 48  63      Anchorage AK US 28:24 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Christine Dooley 2393 50  22      Anderson CA US   22:34 
2     LeeAnn Martin    2397 50  24      Marinette WI US  22:58 
3     Amelia Bowen     2203 53  43      Alexandria VA US 25:45 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     John Breuninger 2233 52  19      Lancaster PA US 22:17 
2     Justin Meyring  2328 50  34      Anchorage AK US 24:06 
3     Todd Cohen      2121 50  87      Dunwoody GA US  29:29 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Eva Junk         2391 55  141     Hays KS US             34:07 
2     Linda Occhipinti 2138 57  165     Eagle River AK US      35:58 
3     Carole Colon     2285 59  168     Colorado Springs CO US 36:03 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Douglas Miller 2104 58  91      Anchorage AK US 29:34 
2     Ron Kamahele   2266 55  188     Anchorage AK US 38:14 
3     Tim Rinn       2329 57  202     Seaside CA US   40:27 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Cindy Symes      2352 63  68      Mitchell SD US    28:37 
2     Louanne Lum      2140 61  158     Anchorage AK US   35:40 
3     Maureen Furjanic 2224 61  167     Orland Park IL US 36:02 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ernie Janelle 2234 64  18      Atlanta GA US   22:08 
2     Doug Symes    2375 61  69      Mitchell SD US  28:38 
3     Jim Hickerson 2158 61  86      Anchorage AK US 29:29 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Kathy Cuddy   2359 66  73      Anchorage AK US  28:48 
2     Rhoda Baines  2197 65  172     Anchorage AK US  36:30 
3     Nancy Landers 2299 69  184     Carmichael CA US 37:35 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     James Briggs   2202 66  49      Anchorage AK US   26:22 
2     David McCarrey 2366 67  66      Anchorage AK US   28:30 
3     Bill Hartman   2399 65  82      Hortonville WI US 29:19 


Female 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Donna McCarrey 2367 70  120     Anchorage AK US 31:47 
2     Mary Flanigin  2229 71  176     Anchorage AK US 36:43 
3     Dawn Madara    2221 71  226     Aniak AK US     45:15 


Male 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Bruce Salley    2123 74  225     Aniak AK US        45:15   
2     Ron Christensen 2107 72  294     Santa Monica CA US 1:25:00 


Female 75+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Barbara Donahue 2204 83  288     Warren RI US   1:14:48 
2     Sandra Claborn  2127 75  291     Dowagiac MI US 1:18:49 


Male 75+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     john Gibbons   2345 79  173     OLD GREENWICH CT US 36:31   
2     Woody Woodside 2336 75  275     Webster WI US       1:01:29 

Additional results can be found at http://www.anchoragemayorsmarathon.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.