Results For
2023 Anchorage Mayor's Marathon & Half Marathon

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender Division Division    City                     State Clock Time Chip Time Pace  Mile 2.2 Mile 2.2 Mile 2.7 Mile 2.7 
                                               Place                                                                                   Pace              Pace     
===== ==== ============================ ====== ======== =========== ======================== ===== ========== ========= ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     2310 Zach Brown                   M      1        M Overall   Onalaska                 WI    0:27:56    0:27:54   5:35  0:12:11  5:32     0:14:55  5:31     
                                               1        M Top Three                                                                                               
2     2414 Ace Edgerton                 M      2        M Overall   townsend                 MT    0:28:15    0:28:14   5:39  0:12:20  5:36     0:15:00  5:33     
                                               2        M Top Three                                                                                               
3     2475 Ed Smilde                    M      3        M Overall   Edmonds                  WA    0:28:25    0:28:25   5:41  0:12:18  5:35     0:15:11  5:37     
                                               3        M Top Three                                                                                               
4     2530 Jacob Marshall               M      4        M Overall   Copper Center            AK    0:28:44    0:28:44   5:45  0:12:25  5:39     0:15:17  5:40     
                                               1        M2529                                                                                                     
5     2529 John Michael Teter           M      5        M Overall   Colorado Springs         CO    0:30:33    0:30:30   6:06  0:12:28  5:40     0:15:40  5:48     
                                               1        M1519                                                                                                     
6     2361 L. Choiniere-Longpre         M      6        M Overall   Deux-Montagnes           QC    0:30:36    0:30:36   6:07  0:12:57  5:53     0:16:12  6:00     
                                               1        M1014                                                                                                     
7     2544 Matthew Tompkins             M      7        M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:30:54    0:30:54   6:11  0:12:39  5:45     0:15:57  5:54     
                                               1        M2024                                                                                                     
8     2497 Ryan Smith                   M      8        M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:31:29    0:31:28   6:18  0:13:58  6:21     0:17:09  6:21     
                                               2        M1519                                                                                                     
9     2276 Brad Hillwig                 M      9        M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:31:39    0:31:38   6:20  0:14:01  6:22     0:17:09  6:21     
                                               1        M4044                                                                                                     
10    2253 Michelle Isaev               F      1        F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:31:59    0:31:58   6:24  0:14:04  6:24     0:17:14  6:23     
                                               1        F Top Three                                                                                               
11    2374 Finn Beaubien                M      10       M Overall   Dunkirk                  MD    0:33:16    0:33:04   6:37  0:14:15  6:29     0:17:32  6:30     
                                               3        M1519                                                                                                     
12    2468 Jeanine Madden               F      2        F Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:33:23    0:33:20   6:40  0:14:48  6:44     0:18:05  6:42     
                                               2        F Top Three                                                                                               
13    2394 Morgan White                 M      11       M Overall   Cincinnati               OH    0:33:47    0:33:35   6:43  0:14:55  6:47                       
                                               4        M1519                                                                                                     
14    2337 Emily Renn                   F      3        F Overall   Lisle                    IL    0:33:49    0:33:46   6:45  0:15:06  6:52     0:18:34  6:53     
                                               3        F Top Three                                                                                               
15    2309 Hallidie Phillips            F      4        F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:34:00    0:33:59   6:48  0:14:12  6:27     0:17:39  6:32     
                                               1        F3034                                                                                                     
16    2338 Mike Mathieu                 M      12       M Overall   Tinley Park              IL    0:34:04    0:34:01   6:48  0:15:06  6:52     0:18:33  6:52     
                                               1        M3034                                                                                                     
17    2536 Peter Galindez               M      14       M Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:34:28    0:34:12   6:50  0:15:01  6:50     0:18:29  6:51     
                                               2        M2529                                                                                                     
18    2235 Andre DeStefano              M      13       M Overall   Windham                  CT    0:34:13    0:34:12   6:50  0:14:20  6:31     0:17:46  6:35     
                                               2        M2024                                                                                                     
19    2325 E. Lang                      M      15       M Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:35:35    0:35:29   7:06  0:15:34  7:05     0:19:15  7:08     
                                               2        M1014                                                                                                     
20    2289 Jameson Kordik               M      17       M Overall   Jber                     AK    0:35:55    0:35:31   7:06  0:15:57  7:15     0:19:33  7:14     
                                               5        M1519                                                                                                     
21    2263 Mary Nozykowski              F      5        F Overall   Bellingham               WA    0:35:43    0:35:32   7:06  0:15:18  6:57     0:18:53  7:00     
                                               1        F2529                                                                                                     
22    2312 Alison Unruh                 F      7        F Overall   Towanda                  KS    0:36:04    0:35:51   7:10  0:16:23  7:27     0:20:00  7:24     
                                               1        F1519                                                                                                     
23    2499 Levi Light                   M      16       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:35:54    0:35:53   7:10  0:14:56  6:47     0:18:39  6:54     
                                               3        M2529                                                                                                     
24    2355 ABBY ROWE                    F      6        F Overall   Baltimore                MD    0:36:02    0:36:00   7:12  0:15:56  7:15     0:19:29  7:13     
                                               1        F3539                                                                                                     
25    2373 jason beaubien               M      18       M Overall   Dunkirk                  MD    0:36:20    0:36:09   7:14  0:16:42  7:35     0:20:11  7:29     
                                               1        M5559                                                                                                     
26    2214 David Smith                  M      19       M Overall   Finchville               KY    0:36:22    0:36:18   7:15  0:15:23  7:00     0:18:58  7:01     
                                               1        M5054                                                                                                     
27    2311 Ryan Unruh                   M      20       M Overall   Towanda                  KS    0:36:52    0:36:40   7:20  0:16:30  7:30     0:20:09  7:28     
                                               1        M4549                                                                                                     
28    2558 Bob Wu                       M      21       M Overall   Boston                   MA    0:37:00    0:36:45   7:21  0:16:12  7:22     0:19:59  7:24     
                                               4        M2529                                                                                                     
29    2242 Ed Kimball                   M      22       M Overall   Garner                   NC    0:37:15    0:37:13   7:27  0:16:12  7:22     0:19:55  7:23     
                                               2        M4549                                                                                                     
30    2501 Simon Driver-Jowitt          M      23       M Overall   Cape Town                      0:37:22    0:37:19   7:28  0:16:29  7:30     0:20:12  7:29     
                                               2        M5054                                                                                                     
31    2255 Bill Grether                 M      24       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:37:52    0:37:46   7:33  0:16:27  7:29     0:20:13  7:29     
                                               1        M7074                                                                                                     
32    2270 Nathan Gold                  M      25       M Overall   Wasilla                  AK    0:38:07    0:37:52   7:34  0:17:34  7:59     0:21:14  7:52     
                                               2        M4044                                                                                                     
33    2279 Jeremy Vancil                M      26       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:38:09    0:38:02   7:36  0:16:45  7:37     0:20:30  7:36     
                                               3        M4044                                                                                                     
34    2323 Jaena Tranberg               F      8        F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:38:16    0:38:11   7:38  0:16:44  7:36     0:20:32  7:36     
                                               2        F3539                                                                                                     
35    2551 Erin Dame-Lewis              F      9        F Overall   Roseville                CA    0:38:26    0:38:15   7:39  0:17:16  7:51     0:21:00  7:47     
                                               1        F4044                                                                                                     
36    2352 Carter Yungwirth             M      27       M Overall   Sioux Falls              SD    0:39:06    0:38:54   7:47  0:18:13  8:17     0:22:00  8:09     
                                               3        M2024                                                                                                     
37    2375 Emile beaubien               M      28       M Overall   Dunkirk                  MD    0:39:09    0:38:57   7:47  0:17:57  8:10     0:21:54  8:07     
                                               6        M1519                                                                                                     
38    2201 Amy Smith                    F      10       F Overall   Finchville               KY    0:39:22    0:39:18   7:52  0:17:00  7:44     0:21:00  7:47     
                                               1        F5054                                                                                                     
39    2387 James Briggs                 M      29       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:39:22    0:39:21   7:52  0:16:54  7:41     0:20:47  7:42     
                                               1        M6569                                                                                                     
40    2275 Marcie Stavich               F      11       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:40:23    0:40:21   8:04  0:17:24  7:55     0:21:23  7:55     
                                               2        F4044                                                                                                     
41    2221 Travis Jacak                 M      30       M Overall   Campbellsport            WI    0:40:42    0:40:27   8:05  0:18:09  8:15     0:22:17  8:15     
                                               3        M4549                                                                                                     
42    2438 Madeline Younger             F      13       F Overall   Grafton                  WI    0:40:51    0:40:37   8:07  0:18:50  8:34     0:22:50  8:27     
                                               2        F2529                                                                                                     
43    2488 Michelle Barnett             F      12       F Overall   Wallsend                       0:40:45    0:40:43   8:09  0:17:27  7:56     0:21:30  7:58     
                                               2        F5054                                                                                                     
44    2483 Tim Bayer                    M      31       M Overall   North aurora             IL    0:41:03    0:40:45   8:09  0:17:57  8:10     0:21:56  8:07     
                                               3        M5054                                                                                                     
45    2307 Kendall Watkins              F      14       F Overall   Mableton                 GA    0:41:02    0:40:57   8:11  0:17:36  8:00     0:21:46  8:04     
                                               3        F5054                                                                                                     
46    2247 John Brewer                  M      32       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:41:11    0:41:00   8:12  0:18:15  8:18     0:22:20  8:16     
                                               1        M6064                                                                                                     
47    2305 Christopher Cornelius        M      34       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:41:23    0:41:17   8:15  0:17:23  7:54     0:21:30  7:58     
                                               4        M4549                                                                                                     
48    2362 Alexandre Longpre            M      33       M Overall   Deux-Montagnes           QC    0:41:22    0:41:18   8:16  0:17:47  8:05                       
                                               4        M4044                                                                                                     
49    2450 Haleah Hamilton              F      17       F Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:42:00    0:41:30   8:18  0:19:04  8:40     0:22:59  8:31     
                                               2        F1519                                                                                                     
50    2295 Matthew Olnes                M      35       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:41:41    0:41:31   8:18  0:18:08  8:15     0:22:12  8:13     
                                               4        M5054                                                                                                     
51    2296 Gemma Penalver               F      16       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:41:57    0:41:33   8:18  0:18:14  8:17     0:22:12  8:13     
                                               4        F5054                                                                                                     
52    2496 Bridgette Jacak              F      15       F Overall   Campbellsport            WI    0:41:51    0:41:35   8:19  0:18:09  8:15     0:22:16  8:15     
                                               3        F3539                                                                                                     
53    2271 Conner Gold                  M      36       M Overall   Wasilla                  AK    0:42:04    0:41:52   8:22  0:17:54  8:08     0:22:03  8:10     
                                               3        M1014                                                                                                     
54    2406 Gianni Petrillo              M      38       M Overall   Batavia                  IL    0:42:25    0:42:06   8:25  0:19:31  8:52     0:23:45  8:48     
                                               7        M1519                                                                                                     
55    2444 Baila Kunesova               F      18       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:42:12    0:42:09   8:26  0:17:39  8:01     0:22:00  8:09     
                                               3        F2529                                                                                                     
56    2428 P. Finch                     M      39       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:42:25    0:42:17   8:27  0:17:59  8:10     0:22:09  8:12     
                                               4        M1014                                                                                                     
57    2489 Owen Barnett                 M      37       M Overall   Wallsend                       0:42:21    0:42:19   8:28  0:18:04  8:13     0:22:08  8:12     
                                               2        M5559                                                                                                     
58    2445 Nathan Perez                 M      41       M Overall   Jber                     AK    0:42:55    0:42:37   8:31  0:18:05  8:13     0:22:24  8:18     
                                               4        M2024                                                                                                     
59    2349 Shannon Rasic                F      19       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:43:03    0:42:40   8:32  0:18:40  8:29     0:22:50  8:27     
                                               4        F2529                                                                                                     
60    2243 Michael Abbott               M      40       M Overall   Highlands Ranch          CO    0:42:53    0:42:51   8:34  0:18:24  8:22     0:22:33  8:21     
                                               5        M5054                                                                                                     
61    2447 John Smilde                  M      42       M Overall   Vienna                   VA    0:43:19    0:43:05   8:37  0:18:48  8:33     0:23:08  8:34     
                                               3        M5559                                                                                                     
62    2540 Terra Neff                   F      22       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:43:38    0:43:21   8:40  0:19:14  8:45     0:23:36  8:44     
                                               4        F3539                                                                                                     
63    2345 Janet Johnston               F      20       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:43:30    0:43:27   8:41  0:18:56  8:36     0:23:16  8:37     
                                               1        F6064                                                                                                     
64    2515 Dan Layne                    M      43       M Overall   Claremont                CA    0:43:46    0:43:28   8:41  0:19:21  8:48     0:23:39  8:46     
                                               2        M6064                                                                                                     
65    2205 Leslie Adams                 F      21       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:43:36    0:43:28   8:41  0:18:46  8:32     0:23:11  8:35     
                                               2        F6064                                                                                                     
66    2463 Andrew Case                  M      44       M Overall   Portland                 OR    0:44:00    0:43:38   8:43  0:20:22  9:15     0:25:26  9:25     
                                               1        M3539                                                                                                     
67    2371 Mireille Beaubien            F      23       F Overall   Denver                   CO    0:43:54    0:43:43   8:45  0:18:21  8:20     0:22:48  8:27     
                                               5        F2529                                                                                                     
68    2485 Connor Bayer                 M      45       M Overall   North Aurora             IL    0:44:09    0:43:51   8:46  0:19:25  8:50     0:23:29  8:42     
                                               5        M2024                                                                                                     
69    2494 Alec Arruti                  M      46       M Overall   Albuquerque              NM    0:44:11    0:44:04   8:49  0:17:56  8:09     0:22:24  8:18     
                                               6        M2024                                                                                                     
70    2516 Deanna March                 F      24       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:44:12    0:44:06   8:49  0:19:18  8:46     0:23:39  8:46     
                                               1        F5559                                                                                                     
71    2324 Ashley Lang                  F      25       F Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:44:12    0:44:08   8:49  0:19:24  8:49     0:23:49  8:49     
                                               3        F4044                                                                                                     
72    2209 Jessica Jaroma               F      26       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:44:16    0:44:13   8:50  0:18:11  8:16     0:22:34  8:21     
                                               5        F3539                                                                                                     
73    2471 Meghan Owens                 F      27       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:44:27    0:44:13   8:51  0:19:26  8:50     0:23:50  8:50     
                                               6        F3539                                                                                                     
74    2370 Seth Beaubien                M      47       M Overall   Girdwood                 AK    0:44:30    0:44:18   8:51  0:19:30  8:52     0:23:58  8:53     
                                               4        M5559                                                                                                     
75    2220 Jen Heagy                    F      28       F Overall   Lansdale                 PA    0:44:35    0:44:22   8:52  0:20:00  9:05     0:24:28  9:04     
                                               7        F3539                                                                                                     
76    2407 Melissa Clampitt             F      29       F Overall   Palmer                   AK    0:45:28    0:45:12   9:02  0:20:30  9:19                       
                                               5        F5054                                                                                                     
77    2367 Hans Thompson                M      49       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:45:38    0:45:16   9:03  0:20:22  9:15     0:24:47  9:11     
                                               2        M3539                                                                                                     
78    2439 Pam Anderson                 F      31       F Overall   Kirkland                 WA    0:45:32    0:45:16   9:03  0:19:51  9:01     0:24:16  8:59     
                                               3        F6064                                                                                                     
79    2467 James Hersh                  M      48       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:45:26    0:45:20   9:04  0:19:59  9:05     0:24:30  9:04     
                                               8        M1519                                                                                                     
80    2236 Amy Pollock                  F      30       F Overall   Windham                  CT    0:45:31    0:45:29   9:06  0:19:47  9:00     0:24:33  9:06     
                                               1        F2024                                                                                                     
81    2446 Brad Littler                 M      50       M Overall   West Jordan              UT    0:45:56    0:45:32   9:06  0:19:47  9:00     0:24:22  9:01     
                                               3        M3539                                                                                                     
82    2278 Brittany Vancil              F      33       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:46:05    0:45:57   9:11  0:20:10  9:10     0:24:55  9:14     
                                               8        F3539                                                                                                     
83    2473 Shelene Sainsbury            F      32       F Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:46:02    0:45:59   9:12  0:19:55  9:03     0:24:30  9:04     
                                               1        F4549                                                                                                     
84    2226 Henry Sikes                  M      51       M Overall   Owens X Roads            AL    0:46:13    0:46:07   9:13  0:24:40  11:13                      
                                               2        M6569                                                                                                     
85    2478 Deanna Wlad                  F      34       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:46:30    0:46:13   9:14  0:20:32  9:20     0:24:56  9:14     
                                               6        F5054                                                                                                     
86    2480 Elias Wlad Beighle           M      52       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:46:30    0:46:13   9:15  0:20:30  9:19     0:24:53  9:13     
                                               9        M1519                                                                                                     
87    2479 Anika Wlad Beighle           F      35       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:46:31    0:46:13   9:15  0:20:29  9:19     0:24:53  9:13     
                                               3        F1519                                                                                                     
88    2404 Russ Lee                     M      53       M Overall   Fresno                   CA    0:46:35    0:46:20   9:16  0:19:25  8:50     0:23:50  8:50     
                                               3        M6064                                                                                                     
89    2269 Lena Lafferty                F      36       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:46:49    0:46:36   9:19  0:19:55  9:03     0:24:44  9:10     
                                               2        F4549                                                                                                     
90    2492 Jennifer Arruti              F      37       F Overall   Albuquerque              NM    0:46:54    0:46:45   9:21  0:19:54  9:03     0:24:35  9:06     
                                               3        F4549                                                                                                     
91    2493 Tess Arruti                  F      38       F Overall   Albuquerque              NM    0:46:54    0:46:46   9:21  0:19:54  9:03     0:24:35  9:06     
                                               4        F1519                                                                                                     
92    2514 Chris Elliott                M      55       M Overall   Atlanta                  GA    0:47:42    0:47:27   9:29  0:21:25  9:44     0:26:08  9:41     
                                               4        M3539                                                                                                     
93    2237 Brittany Barclay             F      39       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:47:41    0:47:30   9:30  0:20:31  9:20     0:25:01  9:16     
                                               9        F3539                                                                                                     
94    2232 Frank Hinterleitner          M      54       M Overall   TOMAHAWK                 WI    0:47:38    0:47:31   9:30  0:20:32  9:20     0:25:14  9:21     
                                               2        M7074                                                                                                     
95    2206 Andrew John’s              M      56       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:47:48    0:47:38   9:31  0:19:57  9:04     0:24:49  9:11     
                                               5        M1014                                                                                                     
96    2534 Alayne Rosenstein            F      43       F Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:48:26    0:47:58   9:36  0:21:31  9:47     0:26:12  9:42     
                                               10       F3539                                                                                                     
97    2554 Elizabeth Rawlins            F      40       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:48:06    0:47:59   9:36  0:20:32  9:20     0:25:21  9:23     
                                               4        F4549                                                                                                     
98    2256 Bryan Kraai                  M      57       M Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:48:16    0:47:59   9:36  0:21:06  9:35     0:26:07  9:40     
                                               5        M4549                                                                                                     
99    2537 Shannon Bishop               F      42       F Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:48:22    0:48:06   9:37  0:20:22  9:15     0:25:12  9:20     
                                               4        F4044                                                                                                     
100   2217 Stephanie Phillips           F      45       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:48:36    0:48:09   9:38  0:22:00  10:00    0:26:48  9:56     
                                               2        F3034                                                                                                     
101   2239 Kristine Casteel             F      41       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:48:22    0:48:10   9:38  0:20:39  9:23     0:25:58  9:37     
                                               5        F4044                                                                                                     
102   2229 Taylor Barrett               F      44       F Overall   Newland                  NC    0:48:26    0:48:18   9:40  0:20:46  9:26     0:25:46  9:33     
                                               1        F1014                                                                                                     
103   2251 Lisa DeLoney                 F      46       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:48:37    0:48:32   9:42  0:21:05  9:35     0:26:03  9:39     
                                               7        F5054                                                                                                     
104   2413 Krystal Heimerl              F      48       F Overall   Wasilla                  AK    0:49:05    0:48:47   9:45  0:22:05  10:02    0:27:01  10:00    
                                               6        F2529                                                                                                     
105   2560 lindsey mccormick            F      47       F Overall   Burleson                 TX    0:49:04    0:48:50   9:46  0:20:31  9:20     0:26:00  9:38     
                                               3        F3034                                                                                                     
106   2498 McKenzie Smith               F      49       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:49:25    0:49:00   9:48  0:21:32  9:47     0:26:18  9:44     
                                               7        F2529                                                                                                     
107   2218 Alexa Blakey                 F      50       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:49:27    0:49:12   9:50  0:20:40  9:24     0:25:34  9:28     
                                               5        F1519                                                                                                     
108   2476 Allison Herrmann             F      52       F Overall   Amarillo                 TX    0:49:31    0:49:14   9:51  0:22:03  10:01    0:26:47  9:55     
                                               4        F6064                                                                                                     
109   2372 Wendy Beaubien               F      51       F Overall   Girdwood                 AK    0:49:28    0:49:16   9:51  0:22:04  10:02    0:27:05  10:02    
                                               2        F5559                                                                                                     
110   2419 Naomi Halpern                F      53       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:49:32    0:49:19   9:52  0:20:25  9:17     0:25:22  9:24     
                                               2        F1014                                                                                                     
111   2426 Tim Steffen                  M      58       M Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:49:33    0:49:22   9:52  0:22:19  10:09    0:27:18  10:07    
                                               2        M3034                                                                                                     
112   2420 Alana Rose Parent            F      54       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:49:36    0:49:22   9:52  0:20:25  9:17     0:25:21  9:23     
                                               6        F1519                                                                                                     
113   2539 Allanah Collins              F      55       F Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:49:51    0:49:46   9:57  0:20:35  9:21     0:25:33  9:28     
                                               2        F2024                                                                                                     
114   2238 Rose Sager                   F      56       F Overall   Munith                   MI    0:50:10    0:49:49   9:58  0:22:11  10:05    0:27:00  10:00    
                                               5        F6064                                                                                                     
115   2382 Abigail Arima                F      57       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:50:14    0:49:55   9:59  0:20:52  9:29     0:26:02  9:39     
                                               6        F4044                                                                                                     
116   2306 Deidre Jones                 F      59       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:50:24    0:50:06   10:01 0:23:20  10:36    0:28:11  10:26    
                                               4        F3034                                                                                                     
117   2241 Tiffany Gilly-Forrer         F      58       F Overall   Greensboro               NC    0:50:23    0:50:14   10:03 0:21:12  9:38     0:26:27  9:48     
                                               5        F3034                                                                                                     
118   2556 Julio Martinez               M      59       M Overall   Redwood City             CA    0:50:26    0:50:16   10:03 0:21:22  9:43     0:26:41  9:53     
                                               5        M2529                                                                                                     
119   2555 Emma Brown                   F      60       F Overall   Redwood City             CA    0:50:32    0:50:21   10:04 0:21:22  9:43     0:26:42  9:53     
                                               6        F3034                                                                                                     
120   2246 Jessica Cederberg            F      61       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:50:34    0:50:28   10:05 0:21:30  9:46     0:26:42  9:53     
                                               3        F5559                                                                                                     
121   2424 Paul Schrooten               M      60       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:50:38    0:50:28   10:06 0:21:51  9:56     0:26:53  9:57     
                                               3        M6569                                                                                                     
122   2561 Diana Baidikova              F      64       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:50:47    0:50:34   10:07 0:21:37  9:50                       
                                               11       F3539                                                                                                     
123   2378 Stella Olnes                 F      63       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:50:47    0:50:36   10:07 0:21:55  9:58     0:26:57  9:59     
                                               3        F2024                                                                                                     
124   2427 PATRICIA SILVERS             F      62       F Overall   Chattanooga              TN    0:50:42    0:50:38   10:07 0:22:23  10:10    0:27:24  10:09    
                                               4        F5559                                                                                                     
125   2429 Pamela Finch                 F      65       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:50:49    0:50:41   10:08 0:21:59  10:00    0:26:57  9:59     
                                               5        F4549                                                                                                     
126   2484 Amy Bayer                    F      66       F Overall   North Aurora             IL    0:51:18    0:50:59   10:12 0:22:37  10:17    0:27:38  10:14    
                                               8        F5054                                                                                                     
127   2455 Carson Klever                M      62       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:51:33    0:51:05   10:13 0:23:16  10:35    0:28:40  10:37    
                                               6        M2529                                                                                                     
128   2397 Logan Childs                 M      61       M Overall   Madisonville             KY    0:51:31    0:51:31   10:18 0:23:53  10:51    0:28:59  10:44    
                                               7        M2024                                                                                                     
129   2329 John Barnes                  M      63       M Overall   Rapid City               SD    0:51:54    0:51:41   10:20 0:20:55  9:30     0:26:07  9:40     
                                               5        M3539                                                                                                     
130   2538 Lisa Layne                   F      67       F Overall   Claremont                CA    0:52:06    0:51:47   10:21 0:22:03  10:01    0:27:16  10:06    
                                               6        F6064                                                                                                     
131   2316 Jimmy Miner                  M      68       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:55:02    0:52:02   10:24 0:22:04  10:02    0:27:40  10:15    
                                               6        M3539                                                                                                     
132   2491 Brandon Bandy                M      64       M Overall   Indianapolis             IN    0:52:06    0:52:05   10:25 0:21:53  9:57     0:26:57  9:59     
                                               10       M1519                                                                                                     
133   2396 Dana Childs                  F      68       F Overall   Madisonville             KY    0:52:29    0:52:12   10:26 0:23:12  10:33    0:28:28  10:33    
                                               6        F4549                                                                                                     
134   2457 J-an Bulaong                 F      69       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:53:26    0:52:55   10:35 0:23:46  10:48    0:29:06  10:47    
                                               12       F3539                                                                                                     
135   2288 Nicole Kordik                F      70       F Overall   Jber                     AK    0:53:26    0:52:56   10:35 0:23:46  10:48    0:29:06  10:47    
                                               7        F4549                                                                                                     
136   2449 Laureen Hamilton             F      71       F Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:53:26    0:52:56   10:35 0:23:46  10:48    0:29:06  10:47    
                                               7        F4044                                                                                                     
137   2222 Glenn Bowen                  M      65       M Overall   Lindsey                  OH    0:53:34    0:53:20   10:40 0:23:53  10:51    0:29:14  10:50    
                                               3        M7074                                                                                                     
138   2495 Laura Burzinski              F      73       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:53:44    0:53:25   10:41 0:23:40  10:45    0:29:06  10:47    
                                               7        F6064                                                                                                     
139   2376 Jenny Schmidt                F      72       F Overall   Dunkirk                  MD    0:53:38    0:53:26   10:41 0:22:49  10:22    0:28:14  10:27    
                                               5        F5559                                                                                                     
140   2481 Lisa Land                    F      74       F Overall   Andover                  KS    0:53:46    0:53:26   10:41 0:23:40  10:45    0:29:06  10:47    
                                               6        F5559                                                                                                     
141   2219 Patty Homerding              F      75       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:53:55    0:53:37   10:43 0:23:48  10:49    0:29:04  10:46    
                                               7        F3034                                                                                                     
142   2340 Bryan Vance                  M      67       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:54:09    0:53:46   10:45 0:24:17  11:02    0:29:54  11:04    
                                               8        M2024                                                                                                     
143   2344 Dena Wilson                  F      76       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:54:09    0:53:46   10:45 0:24:16  11:02    0:29:55  11:05    
                                               9        F5054                                                                                                     
144   2299 Paul Rathbun                 M      66       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:53:58    0:53:48   10:46 0:24:23  11:05    0:30:04  11:08    
                                               5        M4044                                                                                                     
145   2328 louanne lum                  F      78       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:54:23    0:54:07   10:49 0:23:31  10:41    0:28:51  10:41    
                                               8        F6064                                                                                                     
146   2281 Olivia Gastrock              F      77       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:54:23    0:54:14   10:51 0:22:16  10:07    0:27:33  10:12    
                                               7        F1519                                                                                                     
147   2284 Sherifat Ope-Adenuga         F      79       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:54:29    0:54:25   10:53 0:21:51  9:56     0:27:13  10:05    
                                               13       F3539                                                                                                     
148   2308 Sarah Preskitt               F      80       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:54:56    0:54:32   10:54 0:24:10  10:59    0:29:31  10:56    
                                               8        F4044                                                                                                     
149   2250 Dominique Burgos             F      81       F Overall   Camarillo                CA    0:55:08    0:54:50   10:58 0:23:26  10:39    0:29:02  10:45    
                                               8        F2529                                                                                                     
150   2334 Michelle Adamson-Cox         F      82       F Overall   Bossier City             LA    0:55:21    0:54:59   11:00 0:24:05  10:57    0:29:30  10:56    
                                               10       F5054                                                                                                     
151   2385 Jolene Lawlor                F      83       F Overall   Topeka                   KS    0:55:40    0:55:17   11:03 0:24:55  11:20    0:30:22  11:15    
                                               7        F5559                                                                                                     
152   2326 Kellie Strickland            F      84       F Overall   Richardson               TX    0:56:01    0:55:51   11:10 0:23:31  10:41    0:29:07  10:47    
                                               8        F4549                                                                                                     
153   2360 Shelene Butler               F      85       F Overall   Wasilla                  AK    0:56:04    0:55:51   11:10 0:24:05  10:57    0:29:41  11:00    
                                               9        F4044                                                                                                     
154   2531 Anonymous Participant        F      86       F Overall                                  0:56:33    0:56:09   11:14 0:25:16  11:29    0:30:46  11:24    
                                               11       F5054                                                                                                     
155   2280 Michelle Gastrock            F      87       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:57:04    0:56:56   11:23 0:24:58  11:21    0:30:35  11:20    
                                               9        F4549                                                                                                     
156   2315 John Pfeiffer                M      70       M Overall   Chicago                  IL    0:57:33    0:57:02   11:24 0:25:00  11:22    0:30:36  11:20    
                                               6        M5054                                                                                                     
157   2347 Allyson Estrada              F      88       F Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:57:26    0:57:03   11:24 0:24:19  11:03    0:30:23  11:15    
                                               9        F2529                                                                                                     
158   2401 Cynthia McElroy              F      90       F Overall   Jber                     AK    0:57:36    0:57:11   11:26 0:24:17  11:02    0:30:21  11:14    
                                               9        F6064                                                                                                     
159   2258 Louis Catalan                M      69       M Overall   Houston                  TX    0:57:30    0:57:11   11:26 0:24:31  11:09    0:30:47  11:24    
                                               7        M3539                                                                                                     
160   2346 Janice Lemoine               F      91       F Overall   Tyngsboro                MA    0:57:42    0:57:14   11:27 0:25:05  11:24    0:30:52  11:26    
                                               10       F6064                                                                                                     
161   2557 Jillian Woodruff             F      89       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:57:29    0:57:25   11:29 0:24:21  11:04    0:30:02  11:07    
                                               10       F4044                                                                                                     
162   2333 Richard Montplaisir          M      71       M Overall   Chicago                  IL    0:57:40    0:57:26   11:29 0:23:09  10:31    0:29:37  10:58    
                                               6        M1014                                                                                                     
163   2332 Laurie Montplaisir           F      92       F Overall   Chicago                  IL    0:57:44    0:57:29   11:30 0:23:07  10:30    0:29:34  10:57    
                                               8        F5559                                                                                                     
164   2339 Maude Vance                  F      93       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:57:56    0:57:33   11:31 0:25:05  11:24    0:30:46  11:24    
                                               12       F5054                                                                                                     
165   2212 Dawn Horner                  F      94       F Overall   Wasilla                  AK    0:58:07    0:57:41   11:32 0:25:45  11:42    0:31:42  11:44    
                                               13       F5054                                                                                                     
166   1738 David Wiest                  M      72       M Overall   Collingswood             NJ    0:57:43    0:57:42   11:32 0:24:04  10:56    0:30:19  11:14    
                                               6        M4549                                                                                                     
167   2421 Lorna Collins                F      95       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:58:54    0:58:34   11:43 0:25:37  11:39    0:31:22  11:37    
                                               9        F5559                                                                                                     
168   2405 Anonymous Participant        M      73       M Overall                                  0:59:01    0:58:44   11:45 0:25:02  11:23    0:30:59  11:29    
                                               5        M5559                                                                                                     
169   2380 Melanie Baski                F      97       F Overall   Anchorage                AK    0:59:16    0:58:50   11:46 0:25:55  11:47    0:31:48  11:47    
                                               11       F4044                                                                                                     
170   2462 Sarah Donahue                F      96       F Overall   Seward                   AK    0:59:08    0:58:52   11:46 0:23:26  10:39    0:29:23  10:53    
                                               10       F2529                                                                                                     
171   2300 Sherry Findley               F      98       F Overall   Oak Hill                 FL    0:59:17    0:59:11   11:50 0:25:54  11:46    0:31:47  11:46    
                                               1        F6569                                                                                                     
172   2559 Unknown Runner Contact Timer                                                            0:59:35    0:59:19   11:52 0:24:27  11:07    0:30:36  11:20    
173   2448 Sarah Moreau                 F      100      F Overall   Wasilla                  AK    0:59:56    0:59:32   11:54 0:26:55  12:14    0:32:52  12:10    
                                               14       F3539                                                                                                     
174   2322 Linda Occhipinti             F      99       F Overall   Eagle River              AK    0:59:50    0:59:35   11:55 0:26:30  12:03    0:32:26  12:01    
                                               10       F5559                                                                                                     
175   2274 John Gibbons                 M      74       M Overall   OLD GREENWICH            CT    1:00:16    1:00:07   12:01 0:24:23  11:05    0:30:21  11:14    
                                               1        M7599                                                                                                     
176   2207 Salena Petluri               F      101      F Overall   Springfield              MO    1:00:35    1:00:17   12:03 0:26:33  12:04    0:31:58  11:50    
                                               4        F2024                                                                                                     
177   2283 Gayle Polansky               F      102      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:01:04    1:00:55   12:11 0:25:23  11:32    0:31:32  11:41    
                                               12       F4044                                                                                                     
178   2224 Chris Suman                  M      75       M Overall   Honolulu                 HI    1:01:11    1:01:04   12:13 0:24:56  11:20    0:33:17  12:20    
                                               6        M4044                                                                                                     
179   2506 YOSHIE MORRIS                F      103      F Overall   Soldotna                 AK    1:01:40    1:01:33   12:18 0:26:12  11:55    0:32:14  11:56    
                                               1        F7074                                                                                                     
180   2290 Iesha Jones                  F      106      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:02:07    1:01:37   12:19 0:27:13  12:22    0:33:22  12:21    
                                               10       F4549                                                                                                     
181   2231 Lisa Nelson                  F      105      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:02:06    1:01:47   12:21 0:26:59  12:16    0:33:01  12:14    
                                               2        F6569                                                                                                     
182   2234 Julie Pettit                 F      107      F Overall   Sussex                   WI    1:02:09    1:01:49   12:22 0:27:07  12:20    0:33:23  12:22    
                                               13       F4044                                                                                                     
183   2365 Leah Imm                     F      104      F Overall   Prairie Village          KS    1:02:03    1:01:55   12:23 0:25:28  11:35    0:33:19  12:20    
                                               3        F1014                                                                                                     
184   2417 N. Lento                     M      77       M Overall   Eagle River              AK    1:02:18    1:01:57   12:23 0:29:23  13:21    0:34:54  12:56    
                                               7        M1014                                                                                                     
185   2416 Lori Lento                   F      108      F Overall   Eagle River              AK    1:02:20    1:01:59   12:24 0:34:55  15:52                      
                                               14       F4044                                                                                                     
186   2511 Maxell Anderson              M      76       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:02:05    1:02:04   12:25 0:26:32  12:04    0:33:06  12:16    
                                               11       M1519                                                                                                     
187   2386 Bruce Salley                 M      79       M Overall   Chugiak                  AK    1:02:36    1:02:17   12:27 0:28:19  12:52    0:34:31  12:47    
                                               2        M7599                                                                                                     
188   2512 M. Anderson                  M      78       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:02:27    1:02:26   12:29 0:26:43  12:09    0:33:10  12:17    
                                               8        M1014                                                                                                     
189   2262 Michael Snyder               M      80       M Overall   Saint Cloud              FL    1:02:45    1:02:26   12:29 0:28:05  12:46    0:34:03  12:37    
                                               4        M6569                                                                                                     
190   2410 Anonymous Participant        F      109      F Overall                                  1:03:18    1:03:08   12:37 0:25:41  11:40    0:31:58  11:50    
                                               11       F4549                                                                                                     
191   2354 Vivian Prewitt               F      110      F Overall   Cordova                  TN    1:03:18    1:03:13   12:38 0:27:32  12:31    0:33:57  12:34    
                                               11       F5559                                                                                                     
192   2272 H. Gold                      F      111      F Overall   Wasilla                  AK    1:03:34    1:03:19   12:40 0:25:26  11:34    0:32:55  12:11    
                                               4        F1014                                                                                                     
193   2458 Joachim Seelos               M      82       M Overall   Iowa City                IA    1:03:52    1:03:23   12:40 0:28:12  12:49    0:34:57  12:57    
                                               8        M3539                                                                                                     
194   2532 James Ellorin                M      81       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:03:36    1:03:36   12:43 0:38:05  17:19    0:42:47  15:51    
                                               9        M3539                                                                                                     
195   2464 Cecilia Valeri               F      112      F Overall   Atlanta                  GA    1:04:11    1:03:55   12:47 0:27:07  12:20    0:34:49  12:54    
                                               8        F3034                                                                                                     
196   2411 Laurie Hicks                 F      113      F Overall   San Antonio              TX    1:04:13    1:04:05   12:49 0:28:14  12:50    0:34:59  12:57    
                                               14       F5054                                                                                                     
197   2562 Marty Sanchez                M      87       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:07:14    1:04:05   12:49 0:27:19  12:25    0:34:35  12:49    
                                               7        M4044                                                                                                     
198   2441 Virginia Breshears           F      114      F Overall   Bentonville              AR    1:04:23    1:04:10   12:50 0:28:01  12:44    0:34:30  12:47    
                                               12       F5559                                                                                                     
199   2260 Tricia Dymond                F      116      F Overall   Saint Cloud              FL    1:04:42    1:04:22   12:52 0:29:19  13:20    0:35:20  13:05    
                                               2        F7074                                                                                                     
200   2216 Shawn Bush                   F      115      F Overall   San Antonio              TX    1:04:40    1:04:30   12:54 0:28:13  12:50    0:35:15  13:03    
                                               15       F5054                                                                                                     
201   2459 Andi Miller                  F      117      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:05:12    1:04:48   12:58 0:27:39  12:34    0:34:17  12:42    
                                               12       F4549                                                                                                     
202   2552 Scott Lewis                  M      83       M Overall   Roseville                CA    1:05:11    1:05:00   13:00 0:26:12  11:55    0:33:19  12:20    
                                               7        M5054                                                                                                     
203   2390 Aubrey Davis                 M      84       M Overall   Midland                  GA    1:05:12    1:05:01   13:00 0:27:59  12:43    0:34:50  12:54    
                                               4        M7074                                                                                                     
204   2472 Gabrielle Ledoux             F      119      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:05:37    1:05:02   13:00 0:27:33  12:31    0:35:33  13:10    
                                               3        F7074                                                                                                     
205   2369 Charlotte Yanno              F      118      F Overall   Mechanicsburg            PA    1:05:24    1:05:13   13:03 0:29:22  13:21    0:35:48  13:16    
                                               3        F6569                                                                                                     
206   2368 John Yanno                   M      85       M Overall   Mechanicsburg            PA    1:05:28    1:05:18   13:03 0:29:22  13:21    0:35:47  13:15    
                                               3        M7599                                                                                                     
207   2477 Heather Swanson              F      120      F Overall   Soldotna                 AK    1:05:38    1:05:26   13:05 0:29:15  13:18    0:35:35  13:11    
                                               16       F5054                                                                                                     
208   2285 Ronke Akindipe               F      121      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:05:43    1:05:38   13:08 0:27:25  12:28    0:34:19  12:43    
                                               15       F4044                                                                                                     
209   2460 kerri NELSON                 F      122      F Overall   Soldotna                 AK    1:05:51    1:05:39   13:08 0:29:14  13:17    0:35:37  13:11    
                                               17       F5054                                                                                                     
210   2434 Kamberly Gnadt               F      123      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:06:07    1:06:07   13:13 0:38:20  17:25    0:43:09  15:59    
                                               15       F3539                                                                                                     
211   2208 Trishna Petluri              F      124      F Overall   Springfield              MO    1:06:33    1:06:16   13:15 0:28:42  13:03    0:36:01  13:20    
                                               8        F1519                                                                                                     
212   2359 Kristin Frederiks            F      125      F Overall   Parsippany               NJ    1:07:10    1:06:56   13:23 0:30:29  13:51    0:37:02  13:43    
                                               9        F3034                                                                                                     
213   2225 Pete Frederiks               M      86       M Overall   Parsippany               NJ    1:07:10    1:06:56   13:23 0:30:29  13:51    0:37:02  13:43    
                                               10       M3539                                                                                                     
214   2313 Lisa Felix                   F      126      F Overall   Houston                  TX    1:07:25    1:07:08   13:26 0:29:19  13:20    0:36:15  13:26    
                                               4        F6569                                                                                                     
215   2395 Marrie Highsmith             F      127      F Overall   San Diego                CA    1:07:36    1:07:20   13:28 0:30:17  13:46    0:36:45  13:37    
                                               13       F5559                                                                                                     
216   2486 Kaylee Williams              F      128      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:07:56    1:07:36   13:31 0:28:52  13:07    0:35:32  13:10    
                                               11       F6064                                                                                                     
217   2257 Pete Mauro                   M      88       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:08:13    1:07:55   13:35 0:29:24  13:22    0:36:13  13:25    
                                               5        M6569                                                                                                     
218   2252 Mary Flanigin                F      129      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:08:14    1:07:56   13:35 0:29:24  13:22    0:36:15  13:26    
                                               4        F7074                                                                                                     
219   2384 Natalie Avery                F      130      F Overall   Warrensburg              MO    1:09:02    1:08:41   13:44 0:29:52  13:35    0:37:30  13:53    
                                               18       F5054                                                                                                     
220   2304 Robert Owsiak                M      89       M Overall   Eugene                   OR    1:09:34    1:09:05   13:49 0:34:18  15:35    0:40:36  15:02    
                                               6        M6569                                                                                                     
221   2403 Bill Kane                    M      90       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:09:50    1:09:29   13:54 0:29:23  13:21    0:36:39  13:34    
                                               7        M6569                                                                                                     
222   2418 Charles Joy                  M      92       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:10:14    1:09:42   13:56 0:30:57  14:04    0:37:50  14:01    
                                               4        M6064                                                                                                     
223   2422 Sedetreak Smith              M      91       M Overall   Cypress                  TX    1:09:57    1:09:46   13:57 0:30:01  13:39    0:37:38  13:56    
                                               7        M4549                                                                                                     
224   2319 Maria Belozertseva           F      132      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:10:22    1:09:56   13:59 0:31:48  14:27    0:39:53  14:46    
                                               16       F4044                                                                                                     
225   2318 Elena Lukina-Shelt           F      133      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:10:23    1:09:58   13:59 0:31:48  14:27    0:39:54  14:47    
                                               14       F5559                                                                                                     
226   2443 Jorayn Lundy                 F      131      F Overall   San Diego                CA    1:10:20    1:10:05   14:01 0:30:49  14:00    0:37:58  14:04    
                                               13       F4549                                                                                                     
227   2330 Pamela Beckvagni             F      134      F Overall   Nashua                   NH    1:10:42    1:10:14   14:03 0:34:43  15:47    0:41:59  15:33    
                                               19       F5054                                                                                                     
228   2383 Claire Turner                F      135      F Overall   Jber                     AK    1:10:43    1:10:14   14:03 0:32:41  14:51    0:39:28  14:37    
                                               5        F2024                                                                                                     
229   2402 Jordan Parkhurst             M      93       M Overall   Wasilla                  AK    1:10:43    1:10:14   14:03 0:32:41  14:51    0:39:25  14:36    
                                               7        M2529                                                                                                     
230   2433 Lisa Erickson                F      136      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:11:01    1:10:40   14:08 0:30:42  13:57    0:37:45  13:59    
                                               17       F4044                                                                                                     
231   2230 Janelle Johnson              F      137      F Overall   Durham                   NC    1:11:15    1:11:09   14:14 0:31:11  14:10    0:38:38  14:19    
                                               18       F4044                                                                                                     
232   2440 Paul Herrmann                M      94       M Overall   Amarillo                 TX    1:11:54    1:11:38   14:19 0:30:04  13:40    0:37:23  13:51    
                                               5        M6064                                                                                                     
233   2297 Danielle Dubois              F      138      F Overall   QuÉbec                  QC    1:12:36    1:12:19   14:28 0:32:10  14:37    0:38:53  14:24    
                                               15       F5559                                                                                                     
234   2381 Bria Hayes                   F      146      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:14:27    1:12:30   14:30 0:31:38  14:23    0:38:51  14:23    
                                               11       F2529                                                                                                     
235   2282 Unknown Runner Contact Timer                                                            1:12:40    1:12:30   14:30 0:30:46  13:59    0:37:53  14:02    
236   2388 Nicole Little                F      141      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:13:02    1:12:31   14:30 0:34:02  15:28    0:41:27  15:21    
                                               20       F5054                                                                                                     
237   2277 Anita Vancil                 F      139      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:12:41    1:12:31   14:30 0:30:46  13:59    0:37:52  14:01    
                                               5        F7074                                                                                                     
238   2227 Katie Taylor                 F      140      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:12:52    1:12:44   14:33 0:31:02  14:06    0:38:17  14:11    
                                               5        F1014                                                                                                     
239   2391 PHYLLIS SEARLES              F      142      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:13:08    1:13:03   14:36 0:31:38  14:23    0:38:34  14:17    
                                               12       F6064                                                                                                     
240   2245 Amanda Knight                F      143      F Overall   Jber                     AK    1:13:43    1:13:13   14:39 0:33:00  15:00    0:40:55  15:09    
                                               10       F3034                                                                                                     
241   2553 Emily Czapko                 F      144      F Overall   Pittsburgh               PA    1:13:51    1:13:43   14:44 0:30:51  14:01    0:38:11  14:09    
                                               19       F4044                                                                                                     
242   2320 Peggy Carey                  F      145      F Overall   Medford                  NJ    1:14:14    1:13:48   14:45 0:33:10  15:05    0:40:37  15:03    
                                               13       F6064                                                                                                     
243   2301 Karina Garduno               F      147      F Overall   Indianapolis             IN    1:14:31    1:14:12   14:50 0:33:45  15:20    0:41:28  15:21    
                                               16       F3539                                                                                                     
244   2314 Jane Beckvagni               F      148      F Overall   Nashua                   NH    1:14:41    1:14:13   14:50 0:34:43  15:47    0:41:59  15:33    
                                               16       F5559                                                                                                     
245   2287 Levi Marincin                M      95       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:14:46    1:14:24   14:53 0:32:02  14:34    0:39:16  14:33    
                                               8        M2529                                                                                                     
246   2286 Angela Frank                 F      149      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:14:46    1:14:25   14:53 0:32:03  14:34    0:39:18  14:33    
                                               11       F3034                                                                                                     
247   2264 Helena Harris                F      150      F Overall   Chatsworth               CA    1:15:09    1:14:47   14:57 0:33:05  15:02    0:40:39  15:03    
                                               9        F1519                                                                                                     
248   2265 Michelle Harris              F      151      F Overall   Chatsworth               CA    1:15:13    1:14:51   14:58 0:33:04  15:02    0:40:39  15:03    
                                               14       F4549                                                                                                     
249   2293 Nancy Fernandez              F      154      F Overall   Carson                   CA    1:16:47    1:15:44   15:09 0:32:35  14:49    0:40:49  15:07    
                                               17       F5559                                                                                                     
250   2454 Lynise Fleming-Jackson       F      153      F Overall   Portland                 OR    1:16:37    1:16:23   15:16 0:33:11  15:05    0:40:44  15:05    
                                               17       F3539                                                                                                     
251   2442 Tanya Miller                 F      152      F Overall   Rancho Cucamonga         CA    1:16:31    1:16:25   15:17 0:31:30  14:19    0:39:47  14:44    
                                               14       F6064                                                                                                     
252   2379 Vanessa Head                 F      155      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:16:57    1:16:34   15:19 0:32:27  14:45    0:40:40  15:04    
                                               12       F2529                                                                                                     
253   2400 Andrew Clayton               M      96       M Overall   Parsippany               NJ    1:17:12    1:17:01   15:24 0:33:48  15:22    0:41:42  15:27    
                                               11       M3539                                                                                                     
254   2358 Ellen Diamond                F      156      F Overall   Flagstaff                AZ    1:17:29    1:17:02   15:24 0:34:30  15:41    0:42:14  15:39    
                                               6        F7074                                                                                                     
255   2377 Dawn Madara                  F      157      F Overall   Aniak                    AK    1:17:30    1:17:03   15:24 0:34:29  15:40    0:42:14  15:39    
                                               7        F7074                                                                                                     
256   2408 Jon Essick                   M      97       M Overall   Parsippany               NJ    1:18:11    1:17:57   15:35 0:31:43  14:25    0:40:13  14:54    
                                               3        M3034                                                                                                     
257   2409 Kelly Essick                 F      158      F Overall   Parsippany               NJ    1:18:11    1:17:58   15:35 0:31:44  14:25    0:40:13  14:54    
                                               12       F3034                                                                                                     
258   2528 Cassie Ostrander             F      159      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:19:32    1:19:10   15:50 0:43:43  19:52                      
                                               18       F3539                                                                                                     
259   2364 Annalise Imm                 F      160      F Overall   Kansas City              MO    1:20:01    1:19:53   15:59 0:34:14  15:34    0:42:22  15:41    
                                               6        F2024                                                                                                     
260   2466 Susan Lindemuth              F      161      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:23:12    1:22:43   16:33 0:36:46  16:43    0:45:05  16:42    
                                               1        F7599                                                                                                     
261   2535 Jennifer Olsen               F      163      F Overall   Spokane                  WA    1:23:32    1:23:02   16:36 0:38:01  17:17    0:46:15  17:08    
                                               20       F4044                                                                                                     
262   2490 Anonymous Participant        F      162      F Overall                                  1:23:26    1:23:20   16:40 0:36:51  16:45    0:45:05  16:42    
                                               21       F5054                                                                                                     
263   2211 Frank Thomson                M      98       M Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:23:53    1:23:28   16:42 0:35:52  16:18    0:45:31  16:51    
                                               5        M7074                                                                                                     
264   2210 Bonnie Humphrey              F      165      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:23:53    1:23:29   16:42 0:35:54  16:19    0:45:31  16:51    
                                               5        F6569                                                                                                     
265   2267 Kyra Yannotta                F      164      F Overall   Wilsonville              OR    1:23:39    1:23:30   16:42 0:36:13  16:28    0:43:59  16:17    
                                               10       F1519                                                                                                     
266   2487 Amy Yannotta                 F      166      F Overall   Wilsonville              OR    1:23:56    1:23:47   16:45 0:36:13  16:28    0:44:01  16:18    
                                               15       F4549                                                                                                     
267   2268 E. Yannotta                  F      167      F Overall   Wilsonville              OR    1:23:57    1:23:48   16:46 0:36:11  16:27    0:44:02  16:19    
                                               6        F1014                                                                                                     
268   2389 Kendra Little                F      168      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:25:13    1:24:41   16:56 0:35:27  16:07    0:44:09  16:21    
                                               11       F1519                                                                                                     
269   2202 Susan Mermelstein            F      170      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:25:24    1:24:52   16:58 0:37:25  17:00    0:46:01  17:03    
                                               22       F5054                                                                                                     
270   2203 Tabatha Hansen               F      171      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:25:26    1:24:54   16:59 0:37:25  17:00    0:46:01  17:03    
                                               19       F3539                                                                                                     
271   2357 Kevin Riley                  M      99       M Overall   Baltimore                MD    1:25:20    1:24:59   17:00 0:35:36  16:11    0:44:18  16:24    
                                               8        M4549                                                                                                     
272   2356 Rebecca Riley                F      169      F Overall   Baltimore                MD    1:25:20    1:24:59   17:00 0:35:36  16:11    0:44:18  16:24    
                                               16       F4549                                                                                                     
273   2393 Craig Kasemodel              M      101      M Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:31:19    1:25:16   17:03 0:38:36  17:33    0:47:32  17:36    
                                               6        M5559                                                                                                     
274   2392 Diane Hirshberg              F      180      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:31:19    1:25:19   17:04 0:38:39  17:34    0:47:34  17:37    
                                               18       F5559                                                                                                     
275   2302 Anonymous Participant        F      172      F Overall                                  1:26:00    1:25:37   17:07 0:37:58  17:15    0:46:43  17:18    
                                               17       F4549                                                                                                     
276   2412 Nicole Willis                F      173      F Overall   Bethesda                 MD    1:26:02    1:25:45   17:09 0:38:05  17:19    0:46:50  17:21    
                                               18       F4549                                                                                                     
277   2254 Brad Lentz                   M      100      M Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:26:38    1:26:12   17:14 0:38:55  17:41    0:47:18  17:31    
                                               9        M4549                                                                                                     
278   2430 Shelly Yocum                 F      174      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:27:38    1:27:38   17:32 0:47:40  21:40    0:56:18  20:51    
                                               21       F4044                                                                                                     
279   2204 Angelique Moore              F      175      F Overall   Maywood                  IL    1:28:06    1:27:42   17:32 0:37:27  17:01    0:46:03  17:03    
                                               23       F5054                                                                                                     
280   2244 Candace Douglas              F      176      F Overall   Rego Park                NY    1:28:50    1:28:35   17:43 0:38:05  17:19    0:47:09  17:28    
                                               20       F3539                                                                                                     
281   2432 Bridgette Bess               F      177      F Overall   Savannah                 GA    1:30:00    1:29:40   17:56 0:38:15  17:23    0:47:37  17:38    
                                               21       F3539                                                                                                     
282   2291 Gracie Johnson               F      178      F Overall   Saint Cloud              FL    1:31:03    1:30:44   18:09 0:39:19  17:52    0:48:03  17:48    
                                               12       F1519                                                                                                     
283   2292 Sara Rivero                  F      179      F Overall   Saint Cloud              FL    1:31:04    1:30:45   18:09 0:39:20  17:53    0:48:04  17:48    
                                               13       F1519                                                                                                     
284   2223 Clifton Murchison            M      102      M Overall   Honolulu                 HI    1:31:32    1:31:23   18:17 0:40:55  18:36    0:49:53  18:29    
                                               10       M4549                                                                                                     
285   2303 Sally Lentz                  F      181      F Overall   Phoenix                  AZ    1:32:00    1:31:29   18:18 0:38:54  17:41    0:47:29  17:35    
                                               24       F5054                                                                                                     
286   2273 Brian Lentz                  M      103      M Overall   Phoenix                  AZ    1:32:01    1:31:34   18:19 0:38:56  17:42    0:47:32  17:36    
                                               8        M5054                                                                                                     
287   2436 Jody Best                    F      182      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:33:24    1:33:02   18:36 0:40:54  18:35    0:50:07  18:34    
                                               22       F3539                                                                                                     
288   2261 Dayci Burnette-Snyder        F      183      F Overall   Saint Cloud              FL    1:33:25    1:33:03   18:37 0:40:53  18:35    0:50:07  18:34    
                                               15       F6064                                                                                                     
289   2213 Sandy Maccagno               F      184      F Overall   Phoenix                  AZ    1:33:52    1:33:20   18:40                                     
                                               6        F6569                                                                                                     
290   2423 Abigail Gurgiolo             F      185      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:37:34    1:37:14   19:27 0:41:10  18:43    0:50:59  18:53    
                                               7        F2024                                                                                                     
291   2474 Dinesh Belwalkar             M      104      M Overall   San Jose                 CA    1:37:51    1:37:39   19:32 0:41:39  18:56    0:50:48  18:49    
                                               7        M5559                                                                                                     
292   2331 Janet Martinez               F      186      F Overall   IndianapolisIndianapolis IN    1:38:15    1:37:56   19:35 0:42:29  19:19    0:52:02  19:16    
                                               23       F3539                                                                                                     
293   2452 Swati Belwalkar              F      187      F Overall   San Jose                 CA    1:38:15    1:38:03   19:36 0:41:38  18:55                      
                                               25       F5054                                                                                                     
294   2533 Kimberly Delmundo            F      188      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:38:43    1:38:43   19:44 0:45:26  20:39    0:51:41  19:09    
                                               13       F2529                                                                                                     
295   2398 Janet Delfino                F      189      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:41:52    1:41:25   20:17 0:45:38  20:45    0:55:34  20:35    
                                               2        F7599                                                                                                     
296   2399 Kristin Delfino              F      190      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:41:53    1:41:26   20:17 0:45:38  20:45    0:55:36  20:36    
                                               22       F4044                                                                                                     
297   2240 Charlotte Grant              F      191      F Overall   Riverview                FL    1:42:07    1:41:54   20:23 0:43:24  19:44    0:53:39  19:52    
                                               19       F5559                                                                                                     
298   2415 Celena Kalp                  F      192      F Overall   Chicago                  IL    1:43:17    1:42:54   20:35 0:40:54  18:35    0:58:31  21:40    
                                               26       F5054                                                                                                     
299   2456 JACQUELINE YOUNG             F      193      F Overall   Wyandanch                NY    1:43:55    1:43:55   20:47 0:54:46  24:54    1:03:19  23:27    
                                               20       F5559                                                                                                     
300   2502 Penny Sanden                 F      194      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:48:26    1:48:20   21:40 0:46:10  20:59    0:56:33  20:57    
                                               8        F7074                                                                                                     
301   2335 Joseph Sullivan              M      105      M Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:56:32    1:56:25   23:17 0:46:38  21:12    0:58:09  21:32    
                                               6        M7074                                                                                                     
302   2336 Faye Sullivan                F      195      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    1:56:32    1:56:26   23:17 0:46:38  21:12    0:58:08  21:32    
                                               9        F7074                                                                                                     
303   2363 Melissa Imm                  F      196      F Overall   Prairie Village          KS    2:35:11    2:35:03   31:01 0:36:59  16:49    0:46:01  17:03    
                                               19       F4549                                                                                                     
DQ    2215 Richard Harris               M      106      M Overall   Anchorage                AK    DQ         DQ        4:43                                      
                                               11       M4549                                                                                                     
DQ    2341 Jacqueline Vance             F      197      F Overall   Anchorage                AK    DQ         DQ        6:36  0:15:24  7:00     0:18:43  6:56     
                                               14       F2529                                                                                                     
DQ    2342 John Lynn                    M      107      M Overall   Anchorage                AK    DQ         DQ        6:36  0:15:25  7:00     0:18:44  6:56     
                                               6        M6064                                                                                                     


Male Overall
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Zach Brown            2310 39  1       M      Onalaska WI US         27:54   
2     Ace Edgerton          2414 16  2       M      townsend MT US         28:14   
3     Ed Smilde             2475 32  3       M      Edmonds WA US          28:25   
4     Jacob Marshall        2530 28  4       M      Copper Center AK US    28:44   
5     John Michael Teter    2529 17  5       M      Colorado Springs CO US 30:30   
6     L. Choiniere-Longpre  2361 12  6       M      Deux-Montagnes QC CA   30:36   
7     Matthew Tompkins      2544 20  7       M      Anchorage AK US        30:54   
8     Ryan Smith            2497 19  8       M      Anchorage AK US        31:28   
9     Brad Hillwig          2276 43  9       M      Anchorage AK US        31:38   
10    Finn Beaubien         2374 19  11      M      Dunkirk MD US          33:04   
11    Morgan White          2394 16  13      M      Cincinnati OH US       33:35   
12    Mike Mathieu          2338 32  16      M      Tinley Park IL US      34:01   
13    Andre DeStefano       2235 23  18      M      Windham CT US          34:12   
14    Peter Galindez        2536 25  17      M      Eagle River AK US      34:12   
15    E. Lang               2325 11  19      M      Eagle River AK US      35:29   
16    Levi Light            2499 25  23      M      Anchorage AK US        35:53   
17    Jameson Kordik        2289 18  20      M      Jber AK US             35:31   
18    jason beaubien        2373 56  25      M      Dunkirk MD US          36:09   
19    David Smith           2214 51  26      M      Finchville KY US       36:18   
20    Ryan Unruh            2311 48  27      M      Towanda KS US          36:40   
21    Bob Wu                2558 29  28      M      Boston MA US           36:45   
22    Ed Kimball            2242 49  29      M      Garner NC US           37:13   
23    Simon Driver-Jowitt   2501 50  30      M      Cape Town  ZA          37:19   
24    Bill Grether          2255 71  31      M      Anchorage AK US        37:46   
25    Nathan Gold           2270 44  32      M      Wasilla AK US          37:52   
26    Jeremy Vancil         2279 43  33      M      Anchorage AK US        38:02   
27    Carter Yungwirth      2352 22  36      M      Sioux Falls SD US      38:54   
28    Emile beaubien        2375 17  37      M      Dunkirk MD US          38:57   
29    James Briggs          2387 67  39      M      Anchorage AK US        39:21   
30    Travis Jacak          2221 45  41      M      Campbellsport WI US    40:27   
31    Tim Bayer             2483 51  44      M      North aurora IL US     40:45   
32    John Brewer           2247 60  46      M      Anchorage AK US        41:00   
33    Alexandre Longpre     2362 41  48      M      Deux-Montagnes QC CA   41:18   
34    Christopher Cornelius 2305 45  47      M      Anchorage AK US        41:17   
35    Matthew Olnes         2295 54  50      M      Anchorage AK US        41:31   
36    Conner Gold           2271 13  53      M      Wasilla AK US          41:52   
37    Owen Barnett          2489 55  57      M      Wallsend  AU           42:19   
38    Gianni Petrillo       2406 19  54      M      Batavia IL US          42:06   
39    P. Finch              2428 12  56      M      Anchorage AK US        42:17   
40    Michael Abbott        2243 53  60      M      Highlands Ranch CO US  42:51   
41    Nathan Perez          2445 23  58      M      Jber AK US             42:37   
42    John Smilde           2447 59  61      M      Vienna VA US           43:05   
43    Dan Layne             2515 61  64      M      Claremont CA US        43:28   
44    Andrew Case           2463 39  66      M      Portland OR US         43:38   
45    Connor Bayer          2485 20  68      M      North Aurora IL US     43:51   
46    Alec Arruti           2494 23  69      M      Albuquerque NM US      44:04   
47    Seth Beaubien         2370 58  74      M      Girdwood AK US         44:18   
48    James Hersh           2467 16  79      M      Anchorage AK US        45:20   
49    Hans Thompson         2367 37  77      M      Anchorage AK US        45:16   
50    Brad Littler          2446 36  81      M      West Jordan UT US      45:32   
51    Henry Sikes           2226 66  84      M      Owens X Roads AL US    46:07   
52    Elias Wlad Beighle    2480 15  86      M      Anchorage AK US        46:13   
53    Russ Lee              2404 64  88      M      Fresno CA US           46:20   
54    Frank Hinterleitner   2232 71  94      M      TOMAHAWK WI US         47:31   
55    Chris Elliott         2514 36  92      M      Atlanta GA US          47:27   
56    Andrew John’s       2206 13  95      M      Anchorage AK US        47:38   
57    Bryan Kraai           2256 48  98      M      Eagle River AK US      47:59   
58    Tim Steffen           2426 34  111     M      Eagle River AK US      49:22   
59    Julio Martinez        2556 28  118     M      Redwood City CA US     50:16   
60    Paul Schrooten        2424 66  121     M      Anchorage AK US        50:28   
61    Logan Childs          2397 22  128     M      Madisonville KY US     51:31   
62    Carson Klever         2455 27  127     M      Anchorage AK US        51:05   
63    John Barnes           2329 36  129     M      Rapid City SD US       51:41   
64    Brandon Bandy         2491 17  132     M      Indianapolis IN US     52:05   
65    Glenn Bowen           2222 70  137     M      Lindsey OH US          53:20   
66    Paul Rathbun          2299 41  144     M      Anchorage AK US        53:48   
67    Bryan Vance           2340 24  142     M      Anchorage AK US        53:46   
68    Jimmy Miner           2316 36  131     M      Anchorage AK US        52:02   
69    Louis Catalan         2258 35  159     M      Houston TX US          57:11   
70    John Pfeiffer         2315 54  156     M      Chicago IL US          57:02   
71    Richard Montplaisir   2333 13  162     M      Chicago IL US          57:26   
72    David Wiest           1738 47  166     M      Collingswood NJ US     57:42   
73    Anonymous Participant 2405 55  168     M        US                   58:44   
74    John Gibbons          2274 80  175     M      OLD GREENWICH CT US    1:00:07 
75    Chris Suman           2224 41  178     M      Honolulu HI US         1:01:04 
76    Maxell Anderson       2511 15  186     M      Anchorage AK US        1:02:04 
77    N. Lento              2417 12  184     M      Eagle River AK US      1:01:57 
78    M. Anderson           2512 11  188     M      Anchorage AK US        1:02:26 
79    Bruce Salley          2386 76  187     M      Chugiak AK US          1:02:17 
80    Michael Snyder        2262 65  189     M      Saint Cloud FL US      1:02:26 
81    James Ellorin         2532 36  194     M      Anchorage AK US        1:03:36 
82    Joachim Seelos        2458 37  193     M      Iowa City IA US        1:03:23 
83    Scott Lewis           2552 51  202     M      Roseville CA US        1:05:00 
84    Aubrey Davis          2390 74  203     M      Midland GA US          1:05:01 
85    John Yanno            2368 81  206     M      Mechanicsburg PA US    1:05:18 
86    Pete Frederiks        2225 35  213     M      Parsippany NJ US       1:06:56 
87    Marty Sanchez         2562 44  197     M      Anchorage AK US        1:04:05 
88    Pete Mauro            2257 65  217     M      Anchorage AK US        1:07:55 
89    Robert Owsiak         2304 67  220     M      Eugene OR US           1:09:05 
90    Bill Kane             2403 68  221     M      Anchorage AK US        1:09:29 
91    Sedetreak Smith       2422 49  223     M      Cypress TX US          1:09:46 
92    Charles Joy           2418 63  222     M      Anchorage AK US        1:09:42 
93    Jordan Parkhurst      2402 28  229     M      Wasilla AK US          1:10:14 
94    Paul Herrmann         2440 64  232     M      Amarillo TX US         1:11:38 
95    Levi Marincin         2287 28  245     M      Anchorage AK US        1:14:24 
96    Andrew Clayton        2400 37  253     M      Parsippany NJ US       1:17:01 
97    Jon Essick            2408 34  256     M      Parsippany NJ US       1:17:57 
98    Frank Thomson         2211 73  263     M      Anchorage AK US        1:23:28 
99    Kevin Riley           2357 48  271     M      Baltimore MD US        1:24:59 
100   Brad Lentz            2254 47  277     M      Anchorage AK US        1:26:12 
101   Craig Kasemodel       2393 56  273     M      Anchorage AK US        1:25:16 
102   Clifton Murchison     2223 47  284     M      Honolulu HI US         1:31:23 
103   Brian Lentz           2273 51  286     M      Phoenix AZ US          1:31:34 
104   Dinesh Belwalkar      2474 58  291     M      San Jose CA US         1:37:39 
105   Joseph Sullivan       2335 74  301     M      Anchorage AK US        1:56:25 
106   Richard Harris        2215 46          M      Anchorage AK US        DQ      
107   John Lynn             2342 61          M      Anchorage AK US        DQ      


Female Overall
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ======= 
1     Michelle Isaev         2253 47  10      F      Anchorage AK US                31:58   
2     Jeanine Madden         2468 46  12      F      Eagle River AK US              33:20   
3     Emily Renn             2337 29  14      F      Lisle IL US                    33:46   
4     Hallidie Phillips      2309 33  15      F      Anchorage AK US                33:59   
5     Mary Nozykowski        2263 29  21      F      Bellingham WA US               35:32   
6     ABBY ROWE              2355 37  24      F      Baltimore MD US                36:00   
7     Alison Unruh           2312 17  22      F      Towanda KS US                  35:51   
8     Jaena Tranberg         2323 37  34      F      Anchorage AK US                38:11   
9     Erin Dame-Lewis        2551 43  35      F      Roseville CA US                38:15   
10    Amy Smith              2201 53  38      F      Finchville KY US               39:18   
11    Marcie Stavich         2275 41  40      F      Anchorage AK US                40:21   
12    Michelle Barnett       2488 51  43      F      Wallsend  AU                   40:43   
13    Madeline Younger       2438 29  42      F      Grafton WI US                  40:37   
14    Kendall Watkins        2307 53  45      F      Mableton GA US                 40:57   
15    Bridgette Jacak        2496 36  52      F      Campbellsport WI US            41:35   
16    Gemma Penalver         2296 50  51      F      Anchorage AK US                41:33   
17    Haleah Hamilton        2450 15  49      F      Eagle River AK US              41:30   
18    Baila Kunesova         2444 26  55      F      Anchorage AK US                42:09   
19    Shannon Rasic          2349 27  59      F      Anchorage AK US                42:40   
20    Janet Johnston         2345 60  63      F      Anchorage AK US                43:27   
21    Leslie Adams           2205 62  65      F      Anchorage AK US                43:28   
22    Terra Neff             2540 38  62      F      Anchorage AK US                43:21   
23    Mireille Beaubien      2371 25  67      F      Denver CO US                   43:43   
24    Deanna March           2516 57  70      F      Anchorage AK US                44:06   
25    Ashley Lang            2324 44  71      F      Eagle River AK US              44:08   
26    Jessica Jaroma         2209 35  72      F      Anchorage AK US                44:13   
27    Meghan Owens           2471 35  73      F      Anchorage AK US                44:13   
28    Jen Heagy              2220 39  75      F      Lansdale PA US                 44:22   
29    Melissa Clampitt       2407 53  76      F      Palmer AK US                   45:12   
30    Amy Pollock            2236 23  80      F      Windham CT US                  45:29   
31    Pam Anderson           2439 61  78      F      Kirkland WA US                 45:16   
32    Shelene Sainsbury      2473 45  83      F      Eagle River AK US              45:59   
33    Brittany Vancil        2278 39  82      F      Anchorage AK US                45:57   
34    Deanna Wlad            2478 52  85      F      Anchorage AK US                46:13   
35    Anika Wlad Beighle     2479 18  87      F      Anchorage AK US                46:13   
36    Lena Lafferty          2269 49  89      F      Anchorage AK US                46:36   
37    Jennifer Arruti        2492 46  90      F      Albuquerque NM US              46:45   
38    Tess Arruti            2493 16  91      F      Albuquerque NM US              46:46   
39    Brittany Barclay       2237 36  93      F      Anchorage AK US                47:30   
40    Elizabeth Rawlins      2554 46  97      F      Anchorage AK US                47:59   
41    Kristine Casteel       2239 43  101     F      Anchorage AK US                48:10   
42    Shannon Bishop         2537 41  99      F      Eagle River AK US              48:06   
43    Alayne Rosenstein      2534 35  96      F      Eagle River AK US              47:58   
44    Taylor Barrett         2229 13  102     F      Newland NC US                  48:18   
45    Stephanie Phillips     2217 34  100     F      Anchorage AK US                48:09   
46    Lisa DeLoney           2251 50  103     F      Anchorage AK US                48:32   
47    lindsey mccormick      2560 33  105     F      Burleson TX US                 48:50   
48    Krystal Heimerl        2413 28  104     F      Wasilla AK US                  48:47   
49    McKenzie Smith         2498 25  106     F      Anchorage AK US                49:00   
50    Alexa Blakey           2218 17  107     F      Anchorage AK US                49:12   
51    Wendy Beaubien         2372 55  109     F      Girdwood AK US                 49:16   
52    Allison Herrmann       2476 61  108     F      Amarillo TX US                 49:14   
53    Naomi Halpern          2419 14  110     F      Anchorage AK US                49:19   
54    Alana Rose Parent      2420 18  112     F      Anchorage AK US                49:22   
55    Allanah Collins        2539 24  113     F      Eagle River AK US              49:46   
56    Rose Sager             2238 60  114     F      Munith MI US                   49:49   
57    Abigail Arima          2382 40  115     F      Anchorage AK US                49:55   
58    Tiffany Gilly-Forrer   2241 32  117     F      Greensboro NC US               50:14   
59    Deidre Jones           2306 30  116     F      Anchorage AK US                50:06   
60    Emma Brown             2555 33  119     F      Redwood City CA US             50:21   
61    Jessica Cederberg      2246 59  120     F      Anchorage AK US                50:28   
62    PATRICIA SILVERS       2427 59  124     F      Chattanooga TN US              50:38   
63    Stella Olnes           2378 22  123     F      Anchorage AK US                50:36   
64    Diana Baidikova        2561 38  122     F      Anchorage AK US                50:34   
65    Pamela Finch           2429 46  125     F      Anchorage AK US                50:41   
66    Amy Bayer              2484 50  126     F      North Aurora IL US             50:59   
67    Lisa Layne             2538 60  130     F      Claremont CA US                51:47   
68    Dana Childs            2396 49  133     F      Madisonville KY US             52:12   
69    J-an Bulaong           2457 37  134     F      Anchorage AK US                52:55   
70    Nicole Kordik          2288 48  135     F      Jber AK US                     52:56   
71    Laureen Hamilton       2449 41  136     F      Eagle River AK US              52:56   
72    Jenny Schmidt          2376 58  139     F      Dunkirk MD US                  53:26   
73    Laura Burzinski        2495 63  138     F      Anchorage AK US                53:25   
74    Lisa Land              2481 59  140     F      Andover KS US                  53:26   
75    Patty Homerding        2219 31  141     F      Anchorage AK US                53:37   
76    Dena Wilson            2344 50  143     F      Anchorage AK US                53:46   
77    Olivia Gastrock        2281 15  146     F      Anchorage AK US                54:14   
78    louanne lum            2328 62  145     F      Anchorage AK US                54:07   
79    Sherifat Ope-Adenuga   2284 39  147     F      Anchorage AK US                54:25   
80    Sarah Preskitt         2308 41  148     F      Anchorage AK US                54:32   
81    Dominique Burgos       2250 25  149     F      Camarillo CA US                54:50   
82    Michelle Adamson-Cox   2334 54  150     F      Bossier City LA US             54:59   
83    Jolene Lawlor          2385 57  151     F      Topeka KS US                   55:17   
84    Kellie Strickland      2326 49  152     F      Richardson TX US               55:51   
85    Shelene Butler         2360 40  153     F      Wasilla AK US                  55:51   
86    Anonymous Participant  2531 50  154     F        US                           56:09   
87    Michelle Gastrock      2280 48  155     F      Anchorage AK US                56:56   
88    Allyson Estrada        2347 28  157     F      Eagle River AK US              57:03   
89    Jillian Woodruff       2557 43  161     F      Anchorage AK US                57:25   
90    Cynthia McElroy        2401 62  158     F      Jber AK US                     57:11   
91    Janice Lemoine         2346 63  160     F      Tyngsboro MA US                57:14   
92    Laurie Montplaisir     2332 56  163     F      Chicago IL US                  57:29   
93    Maude Vance            2339 52  164     F      Anchorage AK US                57:33   
94    Dawn Horner            2212 54  165     F      Wasilla AK US                  57:41   
95    Lorna Collins          2421 57  167     F      Anchorage AK US                58:34   
96    Sarah Donahue          2462 28  170     F      Seward AK US                   58:52   
97    Melanie Baski          2380 40  169     F      Anchorage AK US                58:50   
98    Sherry Findley         2300 69  171     F      Oak Hill FL US                 59:11   
99    Linda Occhipinti       2322 58  174     F      Eagle River AK US              59:35   
100   Sarah Moreau           2448 35  173     F      Wasilla AK US                  59:32   
101   Salena Petluri         2207 20  176     F      Springfield MO US              1:00:17 
102   Gayle Polansky         2283 42  177     F      Anchorage AK US                1:00:55 
103   YOSHIE MORRIS          2506 70  179     F      Soldotna AK US                 1:01:33 
104   Leah Imm               2365 13  183     F      Prairie Village KS US          1:01:55 
105   Lisa Nelson            2231 67  181     F      Anchorage AK US                1:01:47 
106   Iesha Jones            2290 45  180     F      Anchorage AK US                1:01:37 
107   Julie Pettit           2234 44  182     F      Sussex WI US                   1:01:49 
108   Lori Lento             2416 41  185     F      Eagle River AK US              1:01:59 
109   Anonymous Participant  2410 48  190     F        US                           1:03:08 
110   Vivian Prewitt         2354 56  191     F      Cordova TN US                  1:03:13 
111   H. Gold                2272 12  192     F      Wasilla AK US                  1:03:19 
112   Cecilia Valeri         2464 30  195     F      Atlanta GA US                  1:03:55 
113   Laurie Hicks           2411 53  196     F      San Antonio TX US              1:04:05 
114   Virginia Breshears     2441 58  198     F      Bentonville AR US              1:04:10 
115   Shawn Bush             2216 54  200     F      San Antonio TX US              1:04:30 
116   Tricia Dymond          2260 72  199     F      Saint Cloud FL US              1:04:22 
117   Andi Miller            2459 46  201     F      Anchorage AK US                1:04:48 
118   Charlotte Yanno        2369 69  205     F      Mechanicsburg PA US            1:05:13 
119   Gabrielle Ledoux       2472 74  204     F      Anchorage AK US                1:05:02 
120   Heather Swanson        2477 50  207     F      Soldotna AK US                 1:05:26 
121   Ronke Akindipe         2285 41  208     F      Anchorage AK US                1:05:38 
122   kerri NELSON           2460 54  209     F      Soldotna AK US                 1:05:39 
123   Kamberly Gnadt         2434 37  210     F      Anchorage AK US                1:06:07 
124   Trishna Petluri        2208 17  211     F      Springfield MO US              1:06:16 
125   Kristin Frederiks      2359 31  212     F      Parsippany NJ US               1:06:56 
126   Lisa Felix             2313 67  214     F      Houston TX US                  1:07:08 
127   Marrie Highsmith       2395 55  215     F      San Diego CA US                1:07:20 
128   Kaylee Williams        2486 60  216     F      Anchorage AK US                1:07:36 
129   Mary Flanigin          2252 72  218     F      Anchorage AK US                1:07:56 
130   Natalie Avery          2384 52  219     F      Warrensburg MO US              1:08:41 
131   Jorayn Lundy           2443 49  226     F      San Diego CA US                1:10:05 
132   Maria Belozertseva     2319 41  224     F      Anchorage AK US                1:09:56 
133   Elena Lukina-Shelt     2318 57  225     F      Anchorage AK US                1:09:58 
134   Pamela Beckvagni       2330 54  227     F      Nashua NH US                   1:10:14 
135   Claire Turner          2383 23  228     F      Jber AK US                     1:10:14 
136   Lisa Erickson          2433 40  230     F      Anchorage AK US                1:10:40 
137   Janelle Johnson        2230 44  231     F      Durham NC US                   1:11:09 
138   Danielle Dubois        2297 57  233     F      QuÉbec QC CA                  1:12:19 
139   Anita Vancil           2277 72  237     F      Anchorage AK US                1:12:31 
140   Katie Taylor           2227 13  238     F      Anchorage AK US                1:12:44 
141   Nicole Little          2388 51  236     F      Anchorage AK US                1:12:31 
142   PHYLLIS SEARLES        2391 64  239     F      Anchorage AK US                1:13:03 
143   Amanda Knight          2245 34  240     F      Jber AK US                     1:13:13 
144   Emily Czapko           2553 42  241     F      Pittsburgh PA US               1:13:43 
145   Peggy Carey            2320 61  242     F      Medford NJ US                  1:13:48 
146   Bria Hayes             2381 26  234     F      Anchorage AK US                1:12:30 
147   Karina Garduno         2301 39  243     F      Indianapolis IN US             1:14:12 
148   Jane Beckvagni         2314 59  244     F      Nashua NH US                   1:14:13 
149   Angela Frank           2286 30  246     F      Anchorage AK US                1:14:25 
150   Helena Harris          2264 15  247     F      Chatsworth CA US               1:14:47 
151   Michelle Harris        2265 46  248     F      Chatsworth CA US               1:14:51 
152   Tanya Miller           2442 62  251     F      Rancho Cucamonga CA US         1:16:25 
153   Lynise Fleming-Jackson 2454 36  250     F      Portland OR US                 1:16:23 
154   Nancy Fernandez        2293 58  249     F      Carson CA US                   1:15:44 
155   Vanessa Head           2379 25  252     F      Anchorage AK US                1:16:34 
156   Ellen Diamond          2358 74  254     F      Flagstaff AZ US                1:17:02 
157   Dawn Madara            2377 72  255     F      Aniak AK US                    1:17:03 
158   Kelly Essick           2409 33  257     F      Parsippany NJ US               1:17:58 
159   Cassie Ostrander       2528 39  258     F      Anchorage AK US                1:19:10 
160   Annalise Imm           2364 22  259     F      Kansas City MO US              1:19:53 
161   Susan Lindemuth        2466 75  260     F      Anchorage AK US                1:22:43 
162   Anonymous Participant  2490 54  262     F        US                           1:23:20 
163   Jennifer Olsen         2535 43  261     F      Spokane WA US                  1:23:02 
164   Kyra Yannotta          2267 17  265     F      Wilsonville OR US              1:23:30 
165   Bonnie Humphrey        2210 67  264     F      Anchorage AK US                1:23:29 
166   Amy Yannotta           2487 46  266     F      Wilsonville OR US              1:23:47 
167   E. Yannotta            2268 12  267     F      Wilsonville OR US              1:23:48 
168   Kendra Little          2389 18  268     F      Anchorage AK US                1:24:41 
169   Rebecca Riley          2356 45  272     F      Baltimore MD US                1:24:59 
170   Susan Mermelstein      2202 50  269     F      Anchorage AK US                1:24:52 
171   Tabatha Hansen         2203 35  270     F      Anchorage AK US                1:24:54 
172   Anonymous Participant  2302 48  275     F        US                           1:25:37 
173   Nicole Willis          2412 46  276     F      Bethesda MD US                 1:25:45 
174   Shelly Yocum           2430 40  278     F      Anchorage AK US                1:27:38 
175   Angelique Moore        2204 54  279     F      Maywood IL US                  1:27:42 
176   Candace Douglas        2244 39  280     F      Rego Park NY US                1:28:35 
177   Bridgette Bess         2432 38  281     F      Savannah GA US                 1:29:40 
178   Gracie Johnson         2291 15  282     F      Saint Cloud FL US              1:30:44 
179   Sara Rivero            2292 19  283     F      Saint Cloud FL US              1:30:45 
180   Diane Hirshberg        2392 58  274     F      Anchorage AK US                1:25:19 
181   Sally Lentz            2303 52  285     F      Phoenix AZ US                  1:31:29 
182   Jody Best              2436 38  287     F      Anchorage AK US                1:33:02 
183   Dayci Burnette-Snyder  2261 60  288     F      Saint Cloud FL US              1:33:03 
184   Sandy Maccagno         2213 69  289     F      Phoenix AZ US                  1:33:20 
185   Abigail Gurgiolo       2423 24  290     F      Anchorage AK US                1:37:14 
186   Janet Martinez         2331 39  292     F      IndianapolisIndianapolis IN US 1:37:56 
187   Swati Belwalkar        2452 54  293     F      San Jose CA US                 1:38:03 
188   Kimberly Delmundo      2533 27  294     F      Anchorage AK US                1:38:43 
189   Janet Delfino          2398 75  295     F      Anchorage AK US                1:41:25 
190   Kristin Delfino        2399 41  296     F      Anchorage AK US                1:41:26 
191   Charlotte Grant        2240 59  297     F      Riverview FL US                1:41:54 
192   Celena Kalp            2415 52  298     F      Chicago IL US                  1:42:54 
193   JACQUELINE YOUNG       2456 57  299     F      Wyandanch NY US                1:43:55 
194   Penny Sanden           2502 72  300     F      Anchorage AK US                1:48:20 
195   Faye Sullivan          2336 72  302     F      Anchorage AK US                1:56:26 
196   Melissa Imm            2363 47  303     F      Prairie Village KS US          2:35:03 
197   Jacqueline Vance       2341 26          F      Anchorage AK US                DQ      


Male Top Three
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Zach Brown   2310 39  1       M      Onalaska WI US 27:54 
2     Ace Edgerton 2414 16  2       M      townsend MT US 28:14 
3     Ed Smilde    2475 32  3       M      Edmonds WA US  28:25 


Female Top Three
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michelle Isaev 2253 47  10      F      Anchorage AK US   31:58 
2     Jeanine Madden 2468 46  12      F      Eagle River AK US 33:20 
3     Emily Renn     2337 29  14      F      Lisle IL US       33:46 


Female 10 - 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Taylor Barrett 2229 13  102     F      Newland NC US         48:18   
2     Naomi Halpern  2419 14  110     F      Anchorage AK US       49:19   
3     Leah Imm       2365 13  183     F      Prairie Village KS US 1:01:55 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Alison Unruh       2312 17  22      F      Towanda KS US     35:51 
2     Haleah Hamilton    2450 15  49      F      Eagle River AK US 41:30 
3     Anika Wlad Beighle 2479 18  87      F      Anchorage AK US   46:13 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Amy Pollock     2236 23  80      F      Windham CT US     45:29 
2     Allanah Collins 2539 24  113     F      Eagle River AK US 49:46 
3     Stella Olnes    2378 22  123     F      Anchorage AK US   50:36 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mary Nozykowski  2263 29  21      F      Bellingham WA US 35:32 
2     Madeline Younger 2438 29  42      F      Grafton WI US    40:37 
3     Baila Kunesova   2444 26  55      F      Anchorage AK US  42:09 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Hallidie Phillips  2309 33  15      F      Anchorage AK US 33:59 
2     Stephanie Phillips 2217 34  100     F      Anchorage AK US 48:09 
3     lindsey mccormick  2560 33  105     F      Burleson TX US  48:50 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     ABBY ROWE       2355 37  24      F      Baltimore MD US     36:00 
2     Jaena Tranberg  2323 37  34      F      Anchorage AK US     38:11 
3     Bridgette Jacak 2496 36  52      F      Campbellsport WI US 41:35 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Erin Dame-Lewis 2551 43  35      F      Roseville CA US   38:15 
2     Marcie Stavich  2275 41  40      F      Anchorage AK US   40:21 
3     Ashley Lang     2324 44  71      F      Eagle River AK US 44:08 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Shelene Sainsbury 2473 45  83      F      Eagle River AK US 45:59 
2     Lena Lafferty     2269 49  89      F      Anchorage AK US   46:36 
3     Jennifer Arruti   2492 46  90      F      Albuquerque NM US 46:45 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Amy Smith        2201 53  38      F      Finchville KY US 39:18 
2     Michelle Barnett 2488 51  43      F      Wallsend  AU     40:43 
3     Kendall Watkins  2307 53  45      F      Mableton GA US   40:57 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Deanna March      2516 57  70      F      Anchorage AK US 44:06 
2     Wendy Beaubien    2372 55  109     F      Girdwood AK US  49:16 
3     Jessica Cederberg 2246 59  120     F      Anchorage AK US 50:28 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Janet Johnston 2345 60  63      F      Anchorage AK US 43:27 
2     Leslie Adams   2205 62  65      F      Anchorage AK US 43:28 
3     Pam Anderson   2439 61  78      F      Kirkland WA US  45:16 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sherry Findley  2300 69  171     F      Oak Hill FL US      59:11   
2     Lisa Nelson     2231 67  181     F      Anchorage AK US     1:01:47 
3     Charlotte Yanno 2369 69  205     F      Mechanicsburg PA US 1:05:13 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     YOSHIE MORRIS    2506 70  179     F      Soldotna AK US    1:01:33 
2     Tricia Dymond    2260 72  199     F      Saint Cloud FL US 1:04:22 
3     Gabrielle Ledoux 2472 74  204     F      Anchorage AK US   1:05:02 


Female 75 - 99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susan Lindemuth 2466 75  260     F      Anchorage AK US 1:22:43 
2     Janet Delfino   2398 75  295     F      Anchorage AK US 1:41:25 


Male 10 - 14
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     L. Choiniere-Longpre 2361 12  6       M      Deux-Montagnes QC CA 30:36 
2     E. Lang              2325 11  19      M      Eagle River AK US    35:29 
3     Conner Gold          2271 13  53      M      Wasilla AK US        41:52 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     John Michael Teter 2529 17  5       M      Colorado Springs CO US 30:30 
2     Ryan Smith         2497 19  8       M      Anchorage AK US        31:28 
3     Finn Beaubien      2374 19  11      M      Dunkirk MD US          33:04 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Matthew Tompkins 2544 20  7       M      Anchorage AK US   30:54 
2     Andre DeStefano  2235 23  18      M      Windham CT US     34:12 
3     Carter Yungwirth 2352 22  36      M      Sioux Falls SD US 38:54 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jacob Marshall 2530 28  4       M      Copper Center AK US 28:44 
2     Peter Galindez 2536 25  17      M      Eagle River AK US   34:12 
3     Levi Light     2499 25  23      M      Anchorage AK US     35:53 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Mathieu 2338 32  16      M      Tinley Park IL US 34:01   
2     Tim Steffen  2426 34  111     M      Eagle River AK US 49:22   
3     Jon Essick   2408 34  256     M      Parsippany NJ US  1:17:57 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Andrew Case   2463 39  66      M      Portland OR US    43:38 
2     Hans Thompson 2367 37  77      M      Anchorage AK US   45:16 
3     Brad Littler  2446 36  81      M      West Jordan UT US 45:32 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brad Hillwig  2276 43  9       M      Anchorage AK US 31:38 
2     Nathan Gold   2270 44  32      M      Wasilla AK US   37:52 
3     Jeremy Vancil 2279 43  33      M      Anchorage AK US 38:02 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ryan Unruh   2311 48  27      M      Towanda KS US       36:40 
2     Ed Kimball   2242 49  29      M      Garner NC US        37:13 
3     Travis Jacak 2221 45  41      M      Campbellsport WI US 40:27 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     David Smith         2214 51  26      M      Finchville KY US   36:18 
2     Simon Driver-Jowitt 2501 50  30      M      Cape Town  ZA      37:19 
3     Tim Bayer           2483 51  44      M      North aurora IL US 40:45 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     jason beaubien 2373 56  25      M      Dunkirk MD US 36:09 
2     Owen Barnett   2489 55  57      M      Wallsend  AU  42:19 
3     John Smilde    2447 59  61      M      Vienna VA US  43:05 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     John Brewer 2247 60  46      M      Anchorage AK US 41:00 
2     Dan Layne   2515 61  64      M      Claremont CA US 43:28 
3     Russ Lee    2404 64  88      M      Fresno CA US    46:20 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     James Briggs   2387 67  39      M      Anchorage AK US     39:21 
2     Henry Sikes    2226 66  84      M      Owens X Roads AL US 46:07 
3     Paul Schrooten 2424 66  121     M      Anchorage AK US     50:28 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Bill Grether        2255 71  31      M      Anchorage AK US 37:46 
2     Frank Hinterleitner 2232 71  94      M      TOMAHAWK WI US  47:31 
3     Glenn Bowen         2222 70  137     M      Lindsey OH US   53:20 


Male 75 - 99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Gibbons 2274 80  175     M      OLD GREENWICH CT US 1:00:07 
2     Bruce Salley 2386 76  187     M      Chugiak AK US       1:02:17 
3     John Yanno   2368 81  206     M      Mechanicsburg PA US 1:05:18 

Additional results can be found at http://www.anchoragemayorsmarathon.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.